•  Lucy Acott — Mendip AC — U13 — South West England
  •  emily Adcock — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Abdullah Afolabi — Cardiff archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Evie Aitchison — Neath Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Adetokunbo Akanbi-Mortimer — Rhymney Valley AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Ciara Alexander — Taunton AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Lexi Allen — Swansea Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Dylan Andrews — Bridgend AC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Raheem Atkinson — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Ewan Bailey — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Lily Bailey — Bristol & West AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Dafydd ball — Cardiff aac — U13 — South Wales
  •  Luke Ball — Yate & District AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Rhys Barkley — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Darcey Barton — Stroud AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Morgan Bayliss — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Seren Bean — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Ellie Beddall — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Delleah Belgrave — Swindon harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  John Bennett — Brecon AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Noah Bennett — Cwmbran Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Dylan Bevan — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  amy beynon — Swansea harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Leon Biaggi — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Abigail Birch — Cornwall AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Hannahlise Bolt — Barry & Vale Harriers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Michael Bowley — Exeter Harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  Shanaya Bray-Davies — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Ellie Breeze — Bristol & West AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Mia Breeze — Bristol & West AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Sam Brereton — Newquay and Par AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Tomos Broad — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Ruby Brook — Stroud AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Bronwen Brown — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Jack Bull — Exeter harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  zakk Burnell — Rhondda a.c — U13 — South Wales
  •  Ashton Burnett — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Amy Button — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Zoe Button — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Liam Butts — Rhymney Valley — U13 — East Wales
  •  Hannah Carpenter — Llanelli AC — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Ellie Carrow — Taunton AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Kiran Carter — Team Bath — U15 — South West England
  •  Ioan Carter-Jones — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Katie Chapman — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Lara Chapman — Yeovil Olypiads . YOAC. — U15 — South West England
  •  Freiya Charles — Rhymney Valley AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Tomas Charles — Cardiff Athletics — U15 — South Wales
  •  Aimee Childs — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Ellie Chivers — Mendip AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Amy Clark — Stroud and District Athletics Club — U17 — South West England
  •  Ryan Clark — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Lloyd Clarke — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  nia clatworthy — Cardiff aac — U17 — South Wales
  •  Emily Collins — Swansea Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Harry Collins — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Luke CRESSEY — Tavistock AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Libby mae cunvin — Blaenau Gwent AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Oliver D'ROZARIO — Taunton AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Iwan Dark — Newport Harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  LIBBY DAVIDSON — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Ben Davies — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Emilie Davies — Blaenau Gwent AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Isabel Davies — Swansea Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Jodi Davies — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Kyle Davies — Brecon Athletic Club — U17 — East Wales
  •  Melissa Davies — Swansea harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Sophie Davies — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Antonia Dawes — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Libby Dickens — Bristol & West AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Libby Dickenson — Stroud AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Gabby Dickinson — Cardiff AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Elina Dineen — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  hannah dixon — Bridgend AC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Amelie Donovan-Davies — Pontyclun — U15 — South Wales
  •  Elliott Donovan-Davies — Pontyclun — U13 — South Wales
  •  Oscar Dun — Swansea Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Naomi Dunning — Cwmbran Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Lizzie Elderfield — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Samuel Rhys Elford — Rhymney Valley AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Luca Elliott — Cwmbran Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Kristo Ellis — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Ayomide Eluyera — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Jennifer Emezie — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Alaw Evans — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Jonathan Evans — Team Bath — U17 — South West England
  •  Jacob finch — Torbay athletics club — U15 — South West England
  •  Alyssa Fitzgerald — Newport Harriers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Jaydan Foxworthy — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Eleni Francis — Team Bath — U15 — South West England
  •  Natalie Frascina — Rhymney Valley AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Charlotte Fraser — Rhymney Valley AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Emily Fry — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Lauren Fuller — Rhymney Valley AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Maja Lizette Galvez — Bridgend Athletics Club — U13 — South Wales
  •  Lily Gaskin — cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  James Gentile — North Somerset AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Andrea Gilbert — Taunton AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Katie Gill — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Samuel Gill — Rhymney Valley AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Olivia Gillespie — Newport Harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  Todd Gilronan — Exeter Harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  Daniel Gittings — Cardiff archers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Alys Godfrey — Rhymney Valley AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Eloise Goffin — Barry and Vale Harriers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Phoebe Gooch — North Somerset Athletics Club — U15 — South West England
  •  Cordelia Goodger — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Iestyn Green — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Molly Greenman — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Sonny Greenman — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Leon Gregson — Cardiff AAC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Daniel Grey — Cwmbran Harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  Kiera Griffiths — Aberdare Valley AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Seren Griffiths — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Cassey Grimwade — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Jaden Grove — Swansea Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Nia Grundy — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Philip Grundy — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Matthew Gwilliam — Mendip AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Megan Gwyther — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Isabel Haden — Newport harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  jasmine hale — Neath Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Harry Hall — Cwmbran harriets — U13 — East Wales
  •  Morgan Hall — Cwmbran harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Alex Halliday — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Anna Halliday — Cardiff AAC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Luke Hamley — North Devon Athletics Club — U17 — South West England
  •  Megan Hancock — Neath Harriers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Kelise Happi — Barry & Vale Harriers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Amelia Harris — Cornwall Athletic Club — U17 — South West England
  •  Ben Harris — Rhymney Valley Athletics Club — U17 — East Wales
  •  Chloe Harris — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Tomas Harry — Pontyclun AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Samuel Hart — Torbay Athletics Club — U15 — South West England
  •  William Hawker — Rhymney Valley Athletics — U15 — East Wales
  •  James Hayward — Rhondda AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Mali Heard — City of Plymouth AC — U13 — South West England
  •  ruby heard — Cardiff archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Isaac Helyer — Newton abbot athletics — U13 — South West England
  •  Lewis Hembrow-Mckinley — North Somerset — U17 — South West England
  •  Benjamin Henson — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Liam Hillier — Yate & District AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Ben Hillman — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Molly Hole — City of Salisbury — U17 — South West England
  •  Jamie Holland — Swansea harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Bethan Holley — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Sally Hopkins — Swansea Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  lexie howells — Rhymney Valley AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  skye howells — Rhymney Valley AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Rory Howorth — Team Bath AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Ella Hubbarde — Bridgend AC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Morgan Hubbarde — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Ellie Hughes — Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club — U13 — East Wales
  •  Poppy Hughes — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Sophie Hughes — Blaenau Gwent Athletics Club — U15 — East Wales
  •  Seth Hulbert Mason — Bristol&West — U13 — South West England
  •  Caitlin Hurley — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  India Ibbotson — Team Bath Athletics Club — U17 — South West England
  •  Ellie-Rose Isaac — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Lily Ivin — Cardiff AAC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Ella Jackson — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Tamara Jackson — Bristol & West — U13 — South West England
  •  Ewart Jackson-Voyzey — Mendip Athletic Club — U17 — South West England
  •  Harvey James — Swansea Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Kane James — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Tayla James — Tavistock AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Tristan James — Swansea Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Myles magnus Jamieson — Barry & Vale Harriers — U13 — South Wales
  •  erika jarrett — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Elijah Jeffers — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Kier Jeffery-Parkes — Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club — U17 — South Wales
  •  Amy Jenkins — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  India Jenkins — Cwmbran Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Jack Jenkins — Swansea Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Darcy John-Cook — Cardiff AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Frankie Jolliffe — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Aaron Jolly — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Callie Jones — Cwmbran Harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  Charlotte Jones — Cwmbran Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Damani Jones — Bristol and West Athletics Club — U13 — South West England
  •  Eleni Jones — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Evan Jones — Cardiff AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Evan Jones — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Jersey Jones — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Kahlen Jones — Llanelli AC — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Lloyd Jones — Cardiff AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Maya Jones — Taunton AC — U17 — South West England
  •  mollie jones — Swansea Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Nathan Jones — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Steffan Dylan Jones — Swansea Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Joseph Keane — Bath Athletics — U17 — South West England
  •  Morgan Keen Williams — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Maya Kendell — City Of Portsmouth AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Joshua Kenny — Swansea harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Olivia Key — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Joseph Kimpton — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Edward King — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Fraser King — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Caitlin Kirby — Rhymney Valley AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Jack Kirby — Rhymney Valley AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Kimberley Knight — Newquay & Par AC — U13 — South West England
  •  Emmanuella Kone — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Lukas Lacey-Hughes — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Katie Lake — Swansea harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Bethan Lang Thomas — Pontyclun — U15 — South Wales
  •  Ciara Lang-Thomas — Pontyclun — U13 — South Wales
  •  Isabel Lavender — Mendip Athletics Club — U15 — South West England
  •  Kirsty Law — Barry & Vale Harriers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Alana lea — Cardiff aac — U15 — South Wales
  •  Maddie Lea — Cardiff aac — U13 — South Wales
  •  Aimee Lee — Bridgend AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Anya Lennon — Cardiff archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Jessica Lewis — Bristol & West AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Laura Lewis — Blaenau Gwent AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Rhiannon Lewis — Cardiff Archers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Megan Linnell — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Sophie Lisk — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Owain Lloyd Hughes — Neath Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  charlotte longden — bath ac — U17 — South West England
  •  Ellie Lorimer — Bridgend AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Evie Lowe — Stratford Upon Avon AC — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Ellie Loweth — Carmarthen Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Jack Luscombe — Torbay Athletic Club — U15 — South West England
  •  sarah lyons — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Olivia Mackey — Swansea harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Nicolas Maczugowski — Tavistock AC — U13 — South West England
  •  kelechi maduako — newport harris — U15 — East Wales
  •  Bethan Magwood — Rhymney Valley Athletics Club — U15 — East Wales
  •  Luc Martin — Bridgend AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Sophie Martin — Team Bath — U17 — South West England
  •  Joel Mattacks — Team Bath AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Benjamin Mattey — Rhymney Valley AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Alice Matthews — Bristol and West AC — U13 — South West England
  •  Holly-mae Mckenna — Taunton AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Libby McKinney — Barry & Vale Harriers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Holly Medina — CARDIFF AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Iona Melrose — Llanelli AC — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Tsveti Melton — Team Bath AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Garin Meredith — Neath Harriers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Ellie Miles — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Joel Miles — Newport Harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  Ella Mitchell — Rhymney Valley — U13 — East Wales
  •  Craig Moncur — Exeter Harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  Liam Montgomery — Aberdare VAAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Bethan Morgan — Cwmbran Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Carys Morgan — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Freya Morgan — Swansea Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Grace Morgan — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Macey Morris — Swansea Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Betsi Mountford — Barry and vale harriers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Hollie Mullan — Bridgend — U17 — South Wales
  •  Amy Mullen — Llanelli AC — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Mollie Mullins — Rhondda AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Daniel Murathodzic — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Catrin Murray — Unknown Club — U13 — South Wales
  •  Erin Murray — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Adam Nolan — Yate & District AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Joshua Nott — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Jack O'Brien — Bridgend AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Niamh O'Brien — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Alfie O'Neill — Bridgend — U13 — South Wales
  •  Morgan Olphert — Unknown — U15 — South Wales
  •  Jack Organ — Brecon AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Malika Ouiles — Gloucester — U17 — South West England
  •  Sulaiman Ouiles — Gloucester — U15 — South West England
  •  victoria owen — cardiff archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Dewi Paris — Cardiff Archers — U17 — South Wales
  •  Nia Parry — Newport Harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  Osian Parry — Pontyclun AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Aneurin Paterson — Rhymney Valley AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Asia Paul — Blaenau Gwent AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Sam Payne — North Somerset AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Abigail Peake — Mendip Athletic Club — U17 — South West England
  •  Amber Pearn — Cardiff Archers — U13 — South Wales
  •  Eve Pearson — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Emily Penny — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Emily Penny — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  evan penny — Blaenau Gwent AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Sam Petherbridge — Swansea Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Dylan Phillips — Pembrokeshire Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Imogen Phillips — Neath Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Ben Pitts — Tavistock Athletics Club — U15 — South West England
  •  Orea Player — Bridgend Athletics — U13 — South Wales
  •  Sophie Pope — Cwmbran Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  George Powell — Rhymney Valley AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Jacob Powell — Newport Harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  Madison Powell — Cwmbran harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Nia Powell — Pontyclun AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Rebekah Pratt — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Courtney Preece — Blaenau Gwent AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Caitlyn Price — City of Plymouth AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Isaac Price — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Seren Price — Blaenau Gwent AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Cerys Radcliffe — Rhymney Valley AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Oliver Reardon — Rhymney Valley AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Iwan Rees — Rhymney Valley AC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Olivia Reid — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Benjamin Reynolds — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Harvey Reynolds — Cardiff AAC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Jacob Reynolds — Cardiff AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Mabon Rhys — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Finley Richards — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Caleb Richardson — Rhondda AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Molly Ridge — Bridgend AC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Joshua Roberts — Rhymney valley East Wales region — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Louie Roberts — Rhymney valley East Wales region — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Megan Roberts — Carmarthen Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Amelia Roche — Newport harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Seren Rodgers — Taunton AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Estelle Roots — Torbay AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Mary Ryan — Cardiff Archers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Simeon Santima — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Georgina Scoot — Torbay AAC — U15 — South West England
  •  Nathan Scott — Rhonnda — U17 — South Wales
  •  Adnan Shafique — Newport Harriers — U17 — East Wales
  •  Lee Shipton — Tavistock AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Phoebe Simeons — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Chloe Simmonite — Llanelli AC — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Tilly Smale — North Somerset AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Georgia Smele — Bridgend AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Emilia Smith — Yeovil Olympiads Athletics Club — U15 — South West England
  •  Lydia Smith — Taunton AC — U15 — South West England
  •  Kasavia Smolka headley — Bristol and west athletics — U15 — South West England
  •  Eloise Spacey — RVAC — U17 — East Wales
  •  Rebecca Squires — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Emily steer — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Lottie Stein — Bristol and West Athletics Club — U15 — South West England
  •  Lucy Stennett — Wells City Harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  Joshua Stephens — Bridgend AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Lewis Stephens — Bridgend AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Heidi Stillwell — Mendip Athletics Club — U15 — South West England
  •  Charlie Stockley-Jones — Cardiff AAC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Jack Stockley-Jones — Cardiff AAC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Olivia Sugarman — Cardiff ACC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Charlotte Sutton — NDAC — U17 — South West England
  •  carlos tailor — North Somerset AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Joshua Taylor — Torbay Athletics — U13 — South West England
  •  tianna teisar — Bridgend AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Annie Testar — Stroud AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Caitlin Thomas — Rhondda AC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Harley Thomas — Swansea Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Katelyn Thomas — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Lauren Thomas — Neath Harriers — U17 — Junior Open Only
  •  Mabon Thomas — Swansea Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Max Thomas — Exeter Harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  Gus Tiernan — Exeter Harriers — U15 — South West England
  •  Honey Tovey — Newport harriers — U13 — East Wales
  •  Harriet Tuson — YOAC — U17 — South West England
  •  Josh Tyler — Exeter Harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  Molly Type — Cardiff AAC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Ben Vincent — Cardiff AAC — U15 — South Wales
  •  Ellie-Mae Wainwright — Newport Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Jeziah Walmsley — Blaenau Gwent AC — U13 — East Wales
  •  Evie Watkins — Barry and Vale Harriers — U15 — South Wales
  •  Jac Watkins — Pontyclun AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Oliver Watkins — Rhymney Valley AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Sarie Watkins — Rhymney Valley AC — U15 — East Wales
  •  Callum Webb — Cwmbran Harriers — U15 — East Wales
  •  Harrison Wheeler — Llanelli AC — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Amber Williams — Bridgend AC — U17 — South Wales
  •  Darcey Williams — Rhondda AC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Matthew Williams — Exeter Harriers — U17 — South West England
  •  Megan Williams — Yate & District AC — U17 — South West England
  •  Georgia Wilson — swansea harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Ella Wintle — Pembrokeshire Harriers — U15 — Junior Open Only
  •  Lucy Wintle — Pembrokeshire Harriers — U13 — Junior Open Only
  •  Ethan Witchell — Cardiff AAC — U13 — South Wales
  •  Evie Wong — Cardiff aac — U15 — South Wales
  •  Oliver Woodmason — City of Plymouth Athletic club — U15 — South West England
  •  Olivia Young — North Somerset AC — U15 — South West England