NameAge CategoryClubU13/U15U17/U20/Sen800m PB1500m PB
Iwan SmithUnder 17Cardiff AAC800m2.11
Osian TyrrellUnder 15Cardiff AAC1500m4.41
Ieuan GriffithsUnder 17Llanelli AC800m2.39
Martin PowellUnder 20Swansea Harriers1500m
Matthew RichardsSeniorSwansea Harriers800m1.59
Darcie BassUnder 17Swansea Harriers800m2.20
Jack ThomasUnder 13Carmarthen Harriers1500m
Elen JamesUnder 15Cardiff AAC800m2.32
Morgan JamesUnder 20Cardiff AAC800m1.58
Lewis SternkopfUnder 20Worcester AC800m2
Elis FinlaysonUnder 13Cardiff AAC800m2.26
Freya Hughes-RollsUnder 13Rhymney Valley AC800m
Abbie HallUnder 15Swansea Harriers800m2.33
Sebastian LewisUnder 17Neath Harriers800m2
Guy SmithSeniorSwansea Harriers800m1.50
Oli LumSeniorBracknell AC800m1.57
Olivia RoderickUnder 15Independent Intelligent Fitness800m2.29
Olivia RoderickUnder 15Independent Intelligent Fitness800m2.29
Mai DaviesUnder 13Swansea Harriers1500m5.25
Rhys LlewellynUnder 15Pembrokeshire Harriers1500m5.03
Samuel BirdUnder 17Llanelli AC800m2.07
Seth KellyUnder 20Cardiff AAC800m2.04
Leah BitchellSeniorCardiff AAC800m2.20
Ellie RobinsonUnder 17Newport Harriers1500m5.03
Kiera GriffithsUnder 15Aberdare VAAC800m2.30
Liam GriffithsUnder 17Aberdare VAAC800m2.01
Benjamin ReynoldsUnder 17Cardiff AAC800m1.58
Jacob ReynoldsUnder 15Cardiff AAC800m2.07
Mia GoddardUnder 17Cardiff AAC1500m5.05
Scott PriceUnder 15Carmarthen Harriers1500m5.06
Eden WilliamsUnder 15Cardiff AAC800m2.26
BEN HughesUnder 15Cardiff AAC800m2.20
Moli LyonsUnder 15Cardiff AAC1500m4.55
Moli LyonsUnder 15Cardiff AAC1500m4.55
Callum CampionUnder 17Llanelli AC1500m4.43
Maddy JamesUnder 13Pembrokeshire Harriers800m2.50
Rhys BlowUnder 15Aberdare VAAC800m2.35
Anna-Rose MerchantUnder 13Bridgend AC1500m5.45
Daisy ThompsonUnder 15Carmarthen Harriers1500m4.52
Lewis JacobsUnder 15Rhondda AAC800m2.20
Dafydd WatersUnder 15Carmarthen Harriers800m2.26
Alice EvansUnder 17Pembrokeshire Harriers1500m5.04
Jac SmithUnder 20Cardiff AAC1500m4.07
Jemima RobinsonUnder 15Cardiff AAC800m2.31
Kasia CookUnder 15Pembrokeshire Harriers1500m5.23
Dafydd JonesUnder 15Carmarthen Harriers1500m4.24
Thomas CallardUnder 17Neath Harriers800m2.07
Megan HastingsUnder 15Cardiff AAC800m3.06
EVIE WATKINSUnder 15Barry & Vale Harriers800m2.24
Huw JonesUnder 15Deeside AAC1500m4.25
Carwyn HastingsUnder 17Cardiff AAC800m2.26
Amelie RangerUnder 13Bromsgrove and Redditch800m2.51
Esme RangerUnder 15Bromsgrove and Redditch800m2.35
Caitlin GwytherUnder 17Swansea Harriers1500m4.47
Emily DentUnder 13Cardiff Archers800m2.37
Iwan WilsonUnder 13Llanelli AC1500m5.17
Joshua EverittUnder 15Barry & Vale Harriers800m
Adam BeerUnder 15Llanelli AC1500m4.17
Darcie BassUnder 17Swansea Harriers1500m5
Nia RileyUnder 17Cardiff Archers800m2.15
Mark WhiteSeniorSwansea Harriers1500m4.44
Charlie HollandUnder 15Swansea Harriers800m2.01
Jac HockenhullUnder 15Cardiff AAC800m2.22
Helen-Marie DaviesSeniorSwansea Harriers1500m5.29
Iestyn WilliamsUnder 20Carmarthen Harriers1500m2
Alice DaviesUnder 13Cardiff AAC800m2.44
Rachel DaviesSeniorSwansea Harriers800m, 1500m2.29
Lucy WintleUnder 13Pembrokeshire Harriers800m2.34
Vicky JacksonSeniorSwansea Harriers1500m4.46
Liam EdwardsUnder 15Carmarthen Harriers800m2.08
Lucy DaviesUnder 20Pembrokeshire Harriers800m2.21
Macsen ToogoodUnder 13Carmarthen Harriers800m2.32
Amy GreatrickUnder 13Carmarthen Harriers1500m5.34
Dafyd JayUnder 17Swansea Harriers1500m4.17
seren AllinUnder 20Cardiff AAC800m2.20
Trystan LeechUnder 20Carmarthen Harriers800m2.08
Chloe HaleUnder 13Carmarthen Harriers1500m5.08
Chloe HaleUnder 13Carmarthen Harriers800m2.34
Lucy OmnetUnder 20Pembrokeshire Harriers1500m4.53
Owain EdwardsUnder 20Cardiff AAC800m2.06
Gracie GriffithsUnder 13Pembrokeshire Harriers1500m5.38
Bethan AdamsUnder 13Llanelli AC800m2.35
Paul ClarkeSeniorCarmarthen Harriers800m1.53
Llinos JonesSeniorSwansea Harriers800m2.27
Amy TuckerUnder 15Llanelli AC800m2.36
Aled TumeltyUnder 15Swansea Harriers1500m5.09