•  BETH ALLEN — DEESIDE — Under 15
  •  Olivia Ashley — Deeside — Under 15
  •  Joshua Barker — Deeside — Under 13
  •  Sara Bestwick — Menai track and field — Under 13
  •  Alfie Bie — Deeside Athletics — U11
  •  Leanne Bithell — Deeside — Under 17
  •  Charlotte Blackstone — Deeside/Wespa — Under 13
  •  Ted Bolton — Wrexham — Under 15
  •  Poppy Bostock — Wrexham — Under 13
  •  Paul Brooks — Wrexham A.C. — Master
  •  Alex Burgess — Menai T+F — Under 20
  •  Martin Chadwick — Wrexham AAC — Master
  •  Brian Colins — Wrexham AC — Senior
  •  Ellie Collins — Wrexham AC — Under 20
  •  Isabelle Collins — Wrexham AC — Under 17
  •  Amanda Cook — Wrexham AC — Master
  •  Andrew Cook — Wrexham AC — Under 13
  •  James Cook — Wrexham AC — U11
  •  Rhodri Gwilym Davies — Colwyn Bay — Under 20
  •  Jacob Edghill — Colwyn bay — Under 15
  •  Barry Edwards — Menai T&F — Senior
  •  Eden Edwards — Deeside AAC — Under 13
  •  Morgan Edwards — Deeside AAC — Under 15
  •  Neil Edwards — Wrexham AC
  •  Seren Evans — Wrexham AAC — U11
  •  Sabrina Fortune — Deeside A A C — Senior
  •  Ava Garth — Deeside AAC — U11
  •  William Grant — Deeside athletics — Under 15
  •  Chloe Griffith — Menai Track And Field — Under 15
  •  GETHIN Griffith — Menai track and field — U11
  •  Max Griffiths — DEESIDE — Under 15
  •  Matthew Harding — Deeside AAC — Master
  •  Rosie Harding — Deeside AAC — U11
  •  Patrick Harris — Menai track and field — Under 20
  •  Elin Hawke — Deeside — Under 17
  •  Katelyn Henry — Deeside AAC — Under 17
  •  Amelia Hucks — Menai track and field — Under 15
  •  Dylan Hughes — Menai track and field — Under 13
  •  Megan Hughes — Colwyn Bay — Under 13
  •  Megan Hughes — Menai track and field — U11
  •  ella hunter — Wrexham ac — Under 17
  •  Hannah Hutchinson — Deeside aac — Under 15
  •  Maddie Jackson — Deeside AAC — Under 17
  •  Sebastian Jackson — Deeside AAC — U11
  •  David James — Wrexham A.C. — Master
  •  Lowri Jarvis — Wrexham AC — Under 15
  •  Bev Jones — Deeside aac — Master
  •  Bobi Jones — Colwyn Bay AC — Under 15
  •  cai jones — Menai — Under 17
  •  Catrin Jones — Menai Track&Field — Under 17
  •  Eden Jones — Prestatyn Running Club — Under 13
  •  ellis jones — Menai Track & Field — Under 15
  •  Hanna Lois Jones — Menai Track and Field Athletics — Under 20
  •  Lucy Jones — Wrexham — U11
  •  Moli Jones — Colwyn Bay AC — Under 20
  •  Morgan Jones — Deside aac — Under 13
  •  Nathan Jones — Colwyn Bay A.C — Under 20
  •  Rhys Jones — Wrexham AAC — Under 17
  •  Rebecca Jones-Morris — Menai — Master
  •  Connor Laverty — Swansea AC — Senior
  •  Elvis Laverty — Menai Track and Field — Under 15
  •  Toby Lemon — Deeside AAC — U11
  •  Kaya Lloyd-Martin — Wrexham — Under 17
  •  George Maguire — Deeside — Under 13
  •  Oliver Maguire — Deeside AAC — U11
  •  Thomas Maguire — Deeside AAC — Under 15
  •  Amelia Malone — Deeside AAC — Under 13
  •  Grace Meredith — Wrexham — Under 15
  •  Cieran Milligan — Colwyn Bay — U11
  •  Lily-ava Morris — Prestayn Runnning Club — U11
  •  Lucian Morris — Prestatyn Running Club — U11
  •  Lilly Noble — Deeside amateur athletics club — Under 13
  •  Jonathan Osbourne — Colwyn Bay AC — Under 13
  •  Macsen Owain-Koffi — Colwyn Bay Athletics — U11
  •  Gethin Owen — Menai track and field — Under 20
  •  Oliver Owen — Deeside — Under 17
  •  Tia Owen — Deeside — Under 13
  •  Isla Peake — Deeside AAC — U11
  •  Myah Pearson — Deeside AAC — U11
  •  Arthur Powell — Maldwyn Harriers — Under 15
  •  Zachary price — Menai — Under 17
  •  Gareth Price-Lovell — Wrexham AC — Under 15
  •  Tegan Rawsthorne — Deeside AAC — Under 17
  •  Alys Dion Rees Jones — Menai Track and Field — Under 15
  •  Gethin Roberts — Menai Track and Field — Senior
  •  Joshua Roberts — Colwyn Bay — Under 15
  •  Neisha Roberts — Deeside AAC — Under 15
  •  Ellie Robertson — Colwyn Bay — Under 15
  •  Ian Robinson — Wrexham — Master
  •  Lloyd Robinson — Deeside — U11
  •  Finley Savage — Deeside AAC — Under 15
  •  George Savage — Deeside AAC — Under 13
  •  Madeleine Sinfield — Menai Track and Field — Under 13
  •  Hannah Smith — DEESIDE AAC — Under 15
  •  Rebecca Smith — Deeside ACC — U11
  •  Eva Spencer — Colwyn Bay AC — U11
  •  Dave Stokes — Deeside — Master
  •  Jennifer Townley — Colwyn Bay — Under 17
  •  MARTIN TUCKER — Master
  •  WHITNEY TUCKER — DEESIDE AAC — Under 15
  •  Dan Upton — Trafford ac — Master
  •  Amanda Wale — Wrexham AC — Master
  •  Emily Walker — Menai Track and Field — U11
  •  Heidi Walker — Ysgol Cae Top — U11
  •  Thomas Walley — Wrexham AAC — Senior
  •  Hannah Warwick — Wrexham AC — Under 17
  •  Stephen Warwick — Wrexham AC — Master
  •  Richard Westwood — Wrexham AAC — Master
  •  Anya Williams — M T & F — Under 17
  •  ARIAN WILLIAMS — MENAI — Under 15
  •  Cameron Williams — Wrexham Amature Athletics Club — Under 13
  •  evan williams — Wrexham aac — Under 17
  •  IOAN WILLIAMS — MENAI — Under 13
  •  Mathew Williams — Menai — Senior
  •  Rhian Williams — Deeside AAC — Senior
  •  Sarah Wynne — Wrexham AAC — Senior
  •  Oliver Yandle — Deeside AAC — Under 17
  •  Nicholas Young — Sale Harriers — Under 20