NameGenderAge GroupClub75m600m100m800m3000mSprint HurdlesLong JumpHigh JumpPole VaultShot PutJavelin
Bethany MouleFemaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Neath HarriersJavelin
Dafyd JayMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea Harriers800m
Rhian EvansFemaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersShot PutJavelin
Ethan RigbyMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersJavelin
Jack HoughtonMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
Sam FenwickMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Jacob WilkinsonMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Lavington Athletics100m
Callum CampionMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Llanelli AC3000m
Thomas CallardMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Neath Harriers800m
Iwan BeggsMaleUnder 20 must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersHigh Jump
Joshua WiltonMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersJavelin
Carwyn HarryMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100mHigh Jump
Kirsty LawFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Cardiff AAC100m
Morgan BattenMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Carmarthen & District HarriersJavelin
Iona MelroseFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100m
Owain ClarkeMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
Harley ThomasMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersShot PutJavelin
Ellie LowethFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Carmarthen & District Harriers100m
Ellis EvansMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Neath Harriers100mLong Jump
Harvey JamesMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100m
Niamh O'BrienFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Bridgend AC100mShot Put
Llien MorganMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Neath Harriers100mLong Jump
Emily CollinsFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpJavelin
Oscar DunMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersShot Put
Morgan HapgoodFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100mLong Jump
Addam BowlingMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersHigh Jump
Addam BowlingMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersHigh Jump
Charlie HollandMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100m
Jamie HollandFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersHigh JumpShot PutJavelin
Jay DindorpMaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersJavelin
Niamh JonesFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100m800m
Danai MugabeFemaleUnder 17 - School Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers100m
Rebekah PrattFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole VaultJavelin
Chloe JonesFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot PutJavelin
Nathan JonesMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot PutJavelin
George SnaithMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersJavelin
Max ThomasMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Thomas GorvettMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpShot PutJavelin
Dylan MorganMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100mLong JumpShot Put
Katie LakeFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesPole Vault
Freddie WebberMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesShot Put
Soohie DaviesFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Cardiff Archers100mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Finley KeaneMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Cardiff Archers100m
Zara EvansFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Carmarthen & District Harriers100mLong Jump
tara nathanFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Pontyclun Athletics Club100m800m
Tomos BroadMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Bridgend AC100mLong Jump
Molly TypeFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Cardiff AAC100mLong Jump
Aled TumeltyMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers800m
Kacper KrawcewiczMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Carmarthen & District HarriersShot Put
Jessica LeeFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Carmarthen & District Harriers100mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Iwan WilsonMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Llanelli AC800mLong Jump
Joseff LewisMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Oliver ClarksonMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100mLong Jump
Anna HallidayFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Cardiff AAC100m
Matt GudgeonMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100m800mLong Jump
Jack O'BrienMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Bridgend AC100mJavelin
Amy GreatrickFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Carmarthen & District Harriers800m
Lucy HarrisFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersJavelin
Amy TuckerFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Llanelli AC800m
Mia WilliamsFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Pontyclun Athletics ClubShot PutJavelin
Frank MorganMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Carmarthen & District Harriers800m
Sophia Reid-ThomasFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Carmarthen & District Harriers100m
Harry NewtonMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Christian StonesMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint Hurdles
Cai Lloyd-HoleMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100mLong JumpShot Put
Anna HALLIDAYFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Cardiff AACLong Jump
Chloe SimmoniteFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Tom AttwoodMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers800m
Katelyn ThomasFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpHigh Jump
Shanaya Bray-DaviesFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
Macsen HollandMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot PutJavelin
Matthew LewisMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers800m
Jacob DowlingMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers100m
Lily Rees-ThomasFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Cardiff AAC100m
Nia ReddyFemaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Aberdare Valley AAC800mLong JumpJavelin
Jack LakeMaleUnder 15 - School Year 8 and 9Aberdare Valley AAC800mShot PutJavelin
Amy BeynonFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersLong JumpPole Vault
Kaitlyn JonesFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800mLong Jump
BEN EVANSMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Pontyclun Athletics ClubShot PutJavelin
Eurion JohnMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Pontyclun Athletics ClubLong JumpJavelin
Kian WilsonMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Pontyclun Athletics Club800m
Georgie WilsonFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Pontyclun Athletics Club800m
Casi GregsonFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Carmarthen & District Harriers100m
Macsen ToogoodMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Carmarthen & District Harriers800m
Aidan CarmichaelMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Pontyclun Athletics Club100m
Daniel WarrenderMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Carmarthen & District Harriers800m
Cai AllanMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Carmarthen & District Harriers100mLong JumpPole Vault
Nina LeighFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Cardiff Archers800mLong Jump
Nia BroadFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Bridgend AC100mLong Jump
Sean HopkinsMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Cardiff Archers100m800m
Georgia SmeleFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Bridgend AC100mSprint HurdlesShot Put
Tom WilliamsMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Carmarthen & District Harriers100m
Alfie O'NeilMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Bridgend AC100m
James SloyanMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Carmarthen & District HarriersSprint HurdlesShot Put
Alaw Fflur JamesFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Aberystwyth AC100m800m
Evan LewisMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800m
Ariane SmithFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Bridgend AC100m
James GudgeonMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800mLong JumpHigh Jump
Ben FenwickMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersShot Put
Carys WoodFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Carmarthen & District Harriers800m
Theo OshisanyaMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesPole VaultShot Put
Ffion ClarkeFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100m
Bethan HolleyFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Emily TuckerFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Llanelli AC100mSprint HurdlesShot Put
Henry DawesMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Newport Harriers800mJavelin
Anna-Rose MerchantFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Bridgend AC800m
Mari StephensFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Neath Harriers800mJavelin
Sandra BirtFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersLong JumpShot Put
Evie AitchisonFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Neath Harriers100mSprint HurdlesJavelin
Charleigh McdonaldFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100m800mPole Vault
Sophie Hartley-GreenFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800m
Abdul AfolabiMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Cardiff ArchersSprint HurdlesLong JumpHigh Jump
Carys Rhian MorgabFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mShot PutJavelin
Oliver PhilpottMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpJavelin
Kate DunglinsonFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Bridgend AC800m
Sam MorgansMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800m
Nathan MooreMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Cardiff Archers100mLong JumpShot Put
Charlotte ParkerFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Lili WadeFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersLong JumpShot PutJavelin
Ella ThomasFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100m800mSprint Hurdles
Leona Bray-DaviesFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mLong Jump
Oliver pattersonMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100m800mShot Put
Joseph PykeMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mLong JumpJavelin
Marney AllenFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mLong JumpPole VaultShot Put
Ben EdwardsMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mShot Put
Chloe LewisFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800mSprint Hurdles
Damilola AkinpeluFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mLong Jump
Connor MoriartyMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mHigh Jump
Erin MoriartyFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
lily fordFemaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersShot PutJavelin
Malachi WilliamsMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800mHigh JumpJavelin
David EjimoforMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100m
Finian ParsleyMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersHigh Jump
tobias bohanMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers100m
Fletcher DaviesMaleUnder 13 - School Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers800mHigh Jump
Joel HoldhamMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Pontyclun Athletics Club75m600m
Archie KeaneMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Cardiff Archers600mLong JumpShot Put
aaron nathanMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Pontyclun Athletics Club600mLong Jump
Ava JohnFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Pontyclun Athletics Club75mShot PutJavelin
Millie PierceFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75m600mLong Jump
Tristan WarrenderMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Carmarthen & District Harriers600m
Evie-Mae StuartFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Pontyclun Athletics Club75mLong Jump
Grace ToogoodFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Carmarthen & District HarriersLong Jump
Mari WilsonFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Llanelli AC75m600mLong Jump
Martha CaldwellFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75m600mLong Jump
Alicia WebbFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Pontyclun Athletics Club75mLong JumpShot Put
Sara stephensFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Neath Harriers600mLong JumpJavelin
Layla AitchisonFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Neath Harriers75m600mLong Jump
Chloe Hartley-GreenFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers600m
Aliyah AfolabiFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Cardiff Archers75mLong Jump
Chloe Hartley-GreenFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Charlie HillMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers600m
Soffia HaeneyFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Neath Harriers75mLong JumpJavelin
Scarlett HodgesFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Bridgend AC75m600mLong Jump
Mia RichardsFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers600mLong Jump
Preye AganabaMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75m600mLong Jump
Jasmin HillmanFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75m600mLong Jump
Gethin BrownMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75mLong JumpJavelin
Lily DaviesFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75m
Ruby CampionFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers600mLong JumpShot Put
Ophelia WilliamsFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75m600mLong Jump
Rosie HollandFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea HarriersShot Put
Macs HollandMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong JumpShot PutJavelin
Jaimie AllenFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75mLong JumpShot Put
Omolara AkinpeluFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75m600mLong Jump
Oliver JonesMaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers600mLong Jump
Isabelle JonesFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers600mShot Put
Eva EvansFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75mShot PutJavelin
Cali DaviesFemaleUnder 11 - School Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on the day of competition)Swansea Harriers75mLong JumpShot Put
Robert PradyMaleSenior - must be born on or before 31.12.00Neath Harriers3000m
Mark RobertsMaleSenior - must be born on or before 31.12.00Brecon AC800m
Nathan JamesMaleSenior - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea HarriersJavelin
Vicky JacksonFemaleSenior - must be born on or before 31.12.00RUN4ALL Running Club800m3000m
Renate PrellsFemaleSenior - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea HarriersShot Put