First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put
JanBaileyMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
PaulBrooksMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
BrianCollinsMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
NeilDaviesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
NeilEdwardsMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
DonaldHaleMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionNorth Wales Road Runners
DavidJamesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
malcolmsmithMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
DaveStokesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
MartinTuckerMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
DanUptonMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionRichmond & Zetland Harriers
AmandaBroadhurstMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
AliMcLellanMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
SarahWynne-JonesMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrecsam Tri
fyncorcoranSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00Rhymney Valley AC
GethinHughesSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00Menai T&F
EllieCollinsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Wrexham AAC
AmyCrocombeSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
OliverEdwardsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Wrexham AAC
SabrinaFortuneSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
RhianWilliamsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
LewisDaviesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
IwanFlavellUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Colwyn Bay AC
GilFookUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
EvanMcglynnUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Wrexham AAC
WilliamSchrimshawUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
FinlayTonerUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Prestatyn RC
OliverWelshUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
serenchaudhryUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Wrexham AAC
RosieParsleyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Colwyn Bay AC
LaceyWilliamsUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Wrexham AAC
AlfieBieUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
IsaacBromwichUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
GethinBrownUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
osianchaudhryUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
LOUISCOOPERUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
Connor Rhys fallorinaDeanUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
MorganFlavellUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
GethinGriffithUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Menai T&F
TobyLemonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
OliverMaguireUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
LloydRobinsonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
OliviaBarnes-RobertsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
bownbecaUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Menai T&F
RachelHeatonUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
LydiaHughesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
LucyJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
ImogenJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
LucyJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
DerynJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
 First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put