First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put
EllaMcHughUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EmilyMcKenzieUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
ChloeMooreUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
LucyParsleyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
IslaPeakeUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
MaredRobertsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
OliviaSchrimshawUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
RebeccaSmithUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
SamuelBaileyUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
AddisonBieUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
TommyEvansUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Colwyn Bay AC
CallumFox-byrneUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Prestatyn RC
OliverHarrisonUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
GeorgeMaguireUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
JonathanOsbourneUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Colwyn Bay AC
MorganPickstockUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
DanielleBarnes-RobertsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
KatharineBlackwellUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
PoppyBostockUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
PoppyBostockUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
MeganBrownUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
HollyCostanzoUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
IsobelGunnUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
Chloe AlexandraHolmesUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Prestatyn RC
ImogenLemonUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
AmeliaMaloneUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
LillyNobleUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
Tesni MargedOwenUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Menai T&F
MadeleineSinfieldUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Menai T&F
LedaTsvetkovaUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
CameronWilliamsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
BenjaminBromwichUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
JacobEdghillUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
RyanEdwardsUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Maldwyn Harriers
WillGrantUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
RyanJeffreysUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
BobiJonesUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
JamesJoyUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
ThomasMaguireUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
TomNorwoodUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
ArthurPowellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Maldwyn Harriers
GarethPrice-LovellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
MiaBreezeUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
ElinDaviesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
Teleri LewisJonesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
GraceMeredithUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
ElaOliverUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
EirianOwen-AnningUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
 First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put