First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put
IsaacBromwichUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
MadeleineSinfieldUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Menai T&F
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
MartinTuckerMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
WHITNEYTUCKERUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
PaulBrooksMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
LucyJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
LOUISCOOPERUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
ChloeMooreUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EllaHunterUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
SarahWynne-JonesMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrecsam Tri
EllieCollinsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Wrexham AAC
IsabelleCollinsUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
WillGrantUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
MorganPickstockUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
DaveStokesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
RhysJonesUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
MeganBrownUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
SabrinaFortuneSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
ElizabethStewartUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
DavidJamesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
ElinDaviesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
RachelHeatonUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
ThomasWalleyUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
GarethPrice-LovellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
GeorgeMaguireUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
AmandaBroadhurstMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
GraceMeredithUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
AmyCrocombeSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
AnyaWilliamsUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
RhianWilliamsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
bownbecaUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Menai T&F
GethinHughesSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00Menai T&F
RyanEdwardsUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Maldwyn Harriers
ImogenJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
LucyJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
DanUptonMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionRichmond & Zetland Harriers
ArianWilliamsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
Connor Rhys fallorinaDeanUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
RicoLionettiUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
LloydRobinsonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
TomNorwoodUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
BenjaminBromwichUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
OliviaSchrimshawUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
WilliamSchrimshawUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
TobyLemonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
ImogenLemonUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
MiaBreezeUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
FinlayTonerUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Prestatyn RC
 First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put