First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put
ImogenJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
ArianWilliamsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
TomNorwoodUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
BenjaminBromwichUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
MartinTuckerMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
WHITNEYTUCKERUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
PaulBrooksMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
LucyJonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Wrexham AAC
ImogenLemonUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
LOUISCOOPERUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
ChloeMooreUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EirianOwen-AnningUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
SarahWynne-JonesMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrecsam Tri
DanielleBarnes-RobertsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
OliviaBarnes-RobertsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
CameronJonesUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
HollyCostanzoUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
EllieCollinsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Wrexham AAC
IsabelleCollinsUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
WillGrantUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
MorganPickstockUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
OliverEdwardsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Wrexham AAC
MeganBrownUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
GethinBrownUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
MaredRobertsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
RebeccaSmithUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EllaMcHughUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
AliMcLellanMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
SabrinaFortuneSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
ElizabethStewartUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
fyncorcoranSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00Rhymney Valley AC
SamuelBaileyUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
JanBaileyMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
DonaldHaleMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionNorth Wales Road Runners
LedaTsvetkovaUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
GilFookUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
ArthurPowellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Maldwyn Harriers
DavidJamesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
ElinDaviesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
RachelHeatonUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
ThomasWalleyUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
malcolmsmithMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
ThomasMaguireUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
GeorgeMaguireUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
MoliJonesUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Colwyn Bay AC
BobiJonesUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
AmandaBroadhurstMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
JonathanOsbourneUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Colwyn Bay AC
 First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put