First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put
EllaHunterUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
IsabelleCollinsUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
ElizabethStewartUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
MoliJonesUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Colwyn Bay AC
AnyaWilliamsUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
PatrickHarrisUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
CameronJonesUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
RhysJonesUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
EvanWilliamsUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
ThomasWalleyUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
ZacharyPriceUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
RicoLionettiUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
ArianWilliamsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
WHITNEYTUCKERUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
MiaBreezeUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
EirianOwen-AnningUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
HANNAHSMITHUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
ElinDaviesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
EllieRobertsonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
GraceMeredithUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
SkyeWarringtonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
Teleri LewisJonesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
JulietteWilliamsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
ElaOliverUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
TomNorwoodUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
BenjaminBromwichUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
WillGrantUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
JacobEdghillUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
ArthurPowellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Maldwyn Harriers
GarethPrice-LovellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
ThomasMaguireUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
BobiJonesUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
RyanJeffreysUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
JamesJoyUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
RyanEdwardsUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Maldwyn Harriers
MadeleineSinfieldUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Menai T&F
ImogenLemonUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
DanielleBarnes-RobertsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
IsobelGunnUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
HollyCostanzoUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
Tesni MargedOwenUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Menai T&F
MeganBrownUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
Chloe AlexandraHolmesUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Prestatyn RC
LillyNobleUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
LedaTsvetkovaUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
PoppyBostockUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
CameronWilliamsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
PoppyBostockUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
KatharineBlackwellUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
AmeliaMaloneUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
 First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put