First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
Connor Rhys fallorinaDeanUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
LOUISCOOPERUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
LucyParsleyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
RosieParsleyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Colwyn Bay AC
JacobEdghillUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
MorganFlavellUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
IwanFlavellUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Colwyn Bay AC
MoliJonesUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Colwyn Bay AC
BobiJonesUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
LydiaHughesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
EllieRobertsonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
JonathanOsbourneUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Colwyn Bay AC
TommyEvansUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Colwyn Bay AC
JamesJoyUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
LloydRobinsonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
TomNorwoodUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
IsaacBromwichUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
BenjaminBromwichUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
WHITNEYTUCKERUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
OliviaSchrimshawUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
WilliamSchrimshawUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
TobyLemonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
ImogenLemonUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
MiaBreezeUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
ChloeMooreUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
DanielleBarnes-RobertsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
OliviaBarnes-RobertsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
HollyCostanzoUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
OliverWelshUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
WillGrantUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
MorganPickstockUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
DaveStokesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
MeganBrownUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
GethinBrownUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
MaredRobertsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
RebeccaSmithUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EllaMcHughUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
AddisonBieUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
AlfieBieUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
HANNAHSMITHUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
AliMcLellanMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
SabrinaFortuneSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
SamuelBaileyUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
JanBaileyMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
LillyNobleUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
LedaTsvetkovaUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
GilFookUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
LewisDaviesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
 First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put