First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put
SarahWynne-JonesMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrecsam Tri
ArianWilliamsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
EvanWilliamsUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
AnyaWilliamsUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
RhianWilliamsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Deeside AAC
CameronWilliamsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Wrexham AAC
LaceyWilliamsUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Wrexham AAC
JulietteWilliamsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
OliverWelshUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
SkyeWarringtonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
ThomasWalleyUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
DanUptonMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionRichmond & Zetland Harriers
MartinTuckerMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionWrexham AAC
WHITNEYTUCKERUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
LedaTsvetkovaUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
FinlayTonerUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Prestatyn RC
DaveStokesMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
ElizabethStewartUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Wrexham AAC
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
EvaSpencerUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
RebeccaSmithUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
HANNAHSMITHUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
malcolmsmithMaster Men - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
MadeleineSinfieldUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Menai T&F
OliviaSchrimshawUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
WilliamSchrimshawUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Deeside AAC
LloydRobinsonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EllieRobertsonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Colwyn Bay AC
MaredRobertsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
GarethPrice-LovellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
ZacharyPriceUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.01 to 31.08.03Menai T&F
ArthurPowellUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Maldwyn Harriers
MorganPickstockUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
IslaPeakeUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
LucyParsleyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Colwyn Bay AC
RosieParsleyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Colwyn Bay AC
EirianOwen-AnningUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
Tesni MargedOwenUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Menai T&F
JonathanOsbourneUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Colwyn Bay AC
ElaOliverUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Menai T&F
TomNorwoodUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
LillyNobleUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
ChloeMooreUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
GraceMeredithUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Wrexham AAC
AliMcLellanMaster Women - must be at least 35 on day of competitionDeeside AAC
EmilyMcKenzieUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EllaMcHughUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Deeside AAC
EvanMcglynnUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Wrexham AAC
AmeliaMaloneUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Deeside AAC
ThomasMaguireUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Deeside AAC
 First Last Age Group Club 60m 60m hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Pole Vault Shot Put