*Some “processing” entries may be on this list. The presence on this list does not guarantee that the athlete is competing

NameAge GroupClub60mPB200mPB400mpb800mpb1500mpb3000m60m HdlpbHJpbPole VaultpbLJpbTJpbSPpb
saadia abubakerU20WSwansea HarriersLong Jump4.25
Cari AdamsU13GLlanelli AC200m33
Bethan AdamsU15GLlanelli AC800m2.34
Remi AdebiyiU20MNewport Harriers800m1.57
Damiola AdekunleU20MMillfield School60m7.50200m23
Peter AdeosunU17MTeam Bath AC60m Hdl0High Jump1.84
Esther AdikpeU20WCoventry Godiva Harriers200m25.30
Abdul AfolabiU13BCardiff Archers10.891.364.467.64
Evie AitchisonU13GNeath Harriers60m Hdl11.24Shot Put6.44
Toks Akanbi-MortimerU15BMillfield School60m Hdl10.09High Jump1.53Pole Vault2.37Long Jump4.66
Erin AndrewsU15GCardiff Archers3000m
KK AnimashawnU20MMillfield School60m7.50200m24
Cian AplinU15BBrecon AC1500m0
Max ArnoldU13BPontyclun AC200m30.51
Isobel ArnoldU15GPontyclun ACLong Jump4.11
Caitlin ArnoldU20WCardiff ArchersShot Put10.79
Raheem AtkinsonU17MNewport Harriers60m8.01200m25.82
Ashleigh BaileyU20WMillfield School60m Hdl9.43High Jump1.52Long Jump5.36
Kiera BainsfairU20WMillfield School60m Hdl9.76High Jump1.62Long Jump5.30
Dafydd BakerU17MBridgend AC200m25.21400m56.81
Tori barlowU20WMillfield SchoolPole Vault3.80
Joshua BarrettU13BPembrokeshire Harriers800m0
Harry BartonU20MMillfield School200m24.50High Jump1.71Long Jump5.89
Seren BeanU13GCardiff Archers200m0
Ellie BeddallU17WCardiff ArchersShot Put11.75
John BennettU15BBrecon ACHigh Jump1.60
Kara BennettU13GCardiff AAC200m0800m0
Joseph BerryU13BNewport Harriers60m0200m26.64
Finlay BertramU20MNewport Harriers200m24.90Long Jump5.97
Dylan BevanU20MNewport HarriersShot Put10.16
Nia BeynonU15GCardiff Archers800m2.38
AMA BOATENGU17WNewport Harriers60m8.78200m28.10
TIWAAH BOATENGU15GNewport Harriers60m8.59200m26.76
AFIA BOATENGU13GNewport Harriers60m0200m0
Hannahlise BOLTU17WBarry & Vale Harriers60m0200m27.67Shot Put9.56
Randy BonsuU17MNewport Harriers60m0200m0
Ella BowellU15GBristol & West AC60m9.13200m29.99Long Jump4.19
Ifan BowenU13BCarmarthen Harriers1500m5.04
Addam BowlingU17MSwansea HarriersHigh Jump1.80
Harry BradleyU13BNewport Harriers800m2.2960m Hdl11.78High Jump1.30Long Jump4.21
Anya BradyU13GNewport Harriers1500m5.55
Isabel BreedenU20WCardiff AAC60m Hdl9.03
Aled BreezeU13BMaldwyn Harriers1500m5.10
Leonora BrehenyU17WBridgend AC800m0
Aaron BriskhamU13BPembrokeshire Harriers60m9.3860m Hdl12.07Long Jump4.21
Thomas BrittU20MCardiff AACPole Vault3.70Long Jump6.30
Nia BroadU13GBridgend AC60m0
Tomos BroadU15BBridgend AC60m8.23
Anna BrooksU15GCardiff Archers800m2.31
Anna BrophyU20WMillfield SchoolHigh Jump1.72
Charlie BrownU17MSwansea Harriers60m Hdl0
Ffion BrownU15GNeath Harriers60m8.74200m29.1760m Hdl10.65
Jessica BurkeU20WMillfield School60m0Triple Jump0
Marni BurridgeU13GRhymney Valley AC800m0
Liam ButtsU13BRhymney Valley AC60m9.98High Jump1.11Long Jump3.02
Lewis ByngU20MStratford Upon Avon ACShot Put18.03
Thomas CallardU20MNeath Harriers800m2.03
Aimee CallowU17WCardiff Archers800m2.151500m4.45
Loui camilleriU15BCardiff Archers3000m
Charlotte CampionU20WSwansea HarriersTriple Jump0
Aidan CarmichaelU13BPontyclun AC60m0
Alexander CarrafaU17MRhymney Valley AC800m2.21
Millie CarterU15GSwansea Harriers2.72Pole Vault
Joe ChadwickU20MMillfield School60m0200m22.30
Lucy ChalmersU20WMillfield School800m2.19High Jump1.56Long Jump5.06
Tomas CharlesU17MCardiff AAC200m0400m0
Freiya CharlesU15GRhymney Valley AC60m0Long Jump0
Theo CheshireU17MGuildford & Godalming AC800m2.06
Lili ChurchU17WCarmarthen HarriersHigh Jump1.68
Cameron CiaburriU20MSwansea Harriers60m7.75
Ryan ClarkU15BCardiff Archers60m9.09200m26.37High Jump1.50
jacob ClarkU20MMillfield SchoolPole Vault4.70
Jaydine ClarkU17WNewport Harriers60m8.74200m0
Isabel ClarkU17WBlaenau Gwent AC800m2.27
Ewan ClarkU13BSwansea HarriersShot Put0
Owain ClarkeU17MSwansea Harriers60m Hdl0
Oliver ClarksonU15BSwansea Harriers60m8.31
Nia ClatworthyU17WCardiff AAC800m2.151500m4.41
Samuel ClaytonU17MBrecon AC60m Hdl9.85
Cameron CoburnU15BCardiff Archers1500m4.50
Emily CollinsU17WSwansea Harriers60m8.7660m Hdl10.24Long Jump4.48Shot Put8.75
Harry CollinsU13BSwansea Harriers60m9.4660m Hdl11.81Long Jump3.69
India CollinsonU17WSwansea HarriersLong Jump5.13
Izzobel CookU13GRhymney Valley ACShot Put6.98
Devin CoombesU20MBridgend AC3000m
Theodore CopestakeU17MNewport Harriers400m56.78
James CreweU15BCwmbran Harriers60m060m Hdl10.10
Bree CroninU17WCardiff AACShot Put12.01
Lana CullifordU20WCardiff AAC400m57.07
Spencer DanielsU17MNewport Harriers60m8.02200m26.74
Libby DavidsonU15GNewport HarriersHigh Jump1.36
Sophie DaviesU15GCardiff Archers60m8.60200m27.50Long Jump4.76
Thomas DaviesU17MRhondda AAC60m0200m26.50Long Jump4.23
Zac DaviesU15BSwansea Harriers200m25.4660m Hdl9.23Long Jump5.11
Jodi DaviesU17WCardiff Archers60m8.33200m27.49
Maisie Seren DaviesU13GNewport Harriers60m11200m35
Isabel DaviesU20WSwansea Harriers200m25.74
Joshua DaviesU17MNewport Harriers400m58.44
Alice DaviesU13GCardiff AAC1500m5.30
Cerys DaviesU13GNewport HarriersShot Put4.88
Isabel DaviesU20WSwansea Harriers400m62.03
Haydn DaviesU20MCarmarthen Harriers60m Hdl9.08
Kyle DaviesU20MBrecon ACShot Put11.93
Awen Haf DaviesU13GCardiff Archers800m2.43Long Jump3.77
Samuel DaviesU15BSwansea HarriersHigh Jump1.60
Emilie DaviesU20WBlaenau Gwent ACHigh Jump1.59Long Jump5.18
Phoebe DaviesU17WSwansea HarriersTriple Jump8.94
Steffan DaviesU15BCarmarthen Harriers1500m5.19
Thaia DaviesU15GCarmarthen Harriers60m0
Cate DaviesU15GNewport Harriers60m8.94200m29.17
Amy DavisU13GCardiff Archers200m29.38Shot Put6.93
Henry DawesU13BNewport Harriers800m2.331500m5.09
Emily DentU15GCardiff Archers800m2.30
Nell DesirU13GCardiff Archers60m8.37200m27.65
Gabby DickinsonU17WCardiff AAC60m8.1360m Hdl9.54Long Jump5.10
Elina DineenU17WCardiff Archers60m Hdl0Long Jump5
Rowan dixonU13BPembrokeshire Harriers60m9.08800m2.31
Liane Do RouysU13GSwansea Harriers200m33.53High Jump1.20Long Jump3.70
Rosie DomicanU17WCardiff ArchersHigh Jump1.61
Jacob DowlingU15BSwansea Harriers60m0200m0
Cian DrohanU13BNewport Harriers200m0
George DunU17MSwansea HarriersShot Put11.23
Oscar DunU17MSwansea HarriersShot Put11.51
Eliza DurnallU20WCardiff AACTriple Jump10.86
Chinua EbereonwuU20MCardiff Archers200m22.2560m Hdl8.28
Alba EdwardsU15GCardiff AAC60m0
Carys EdwardsU13GNewport Harriers60m060m Hdl12.25
David EjimoforU13BSwansea Harriers60m0
Cameron EleyU13BNewport Harriers60m060m Hdl0High Jump1.28Long Jump4.60
Samuel ElfordU15BRhymney Valley AC60m7.90200m25.68
Ayomide EluyeraU17MCardiff AAC200m26.09
Noah ErnestU17MCardiff Archers800m2.09
Zara EvansU15GCarmarthen HarriersLong Jump4.70
Skylar EvansU20WBridgend AC60m8.41200m28.01
Sophie EvansU15GCardiff AAC800m2.32
BEN EVANSU13BPontyclun ACShot Put6.70
Henry EvansU15BNewport Harriers1500m5.083000m
Amy EvansU15GPembrokeshire Harriers60m10.31Long Jump3.14
Erin Beth EvansU13GCardiff Archers800m3.01
Ellis EvansU17MNeath Harriers60m7.75
Joshua EverittU17MBarry & Vale Harriers60m8200m24.70400mLong Jump5.40Triple Jump11
Gabrielle FakandeU20WSwansea Harriers60m7.82200m25.33
Chloe FarmerU13GCardiff Archers200m0800m3
Julia FehU15GCardiff AAC60m11.63200m31.99
Sam FenwickU20MSwansea HarriersPole Vault4
Charlie FerrisU13BNewport Harriers60m9.30
Elis FinlaysonU15BCardiff AAC1500m4.50
Alyssa FitzgeraldU13GNewport Harriers200m31.31Long Jump3.80
Lily FordU13GSwansea HarriersShot Put7.99
Hannah ForkuohU15GLlanelli AC60m9.2560m Hdl10.02Long Jump4.86
Chloe Rose FoxU20WPembrokeshire HarriersShot Put0
Katerina FrenchU15GNewport Harriers60m0200m0
Emily FryU15GNewport HarriersHigh Jump1.45
Ryley FussellU13BNewport Harriers60m9.28
Annwen GammonU20WCardiff AAC1500m4.51
Owen GarrettU13BBristol & West ACShot Put5.64
Amy GarrodU13GNewport Harriers1500m5.25
lily gaskinU20WCardiff AAC200m26.72400m60.30
Luke GawthornU20MNewport Harriers800m2.04
Ella GaynorU17WNewport Harriers200m30.29
Rebecca GeorgeU17WBarry & Vale Harriers800m0
Lucia Gifford-GrovesU20WMillfield School60m0200m0
Katie GillU15GCardiff Archers60m8.63200m28.10Long Jump4.38
Katie GillU17WCardiff ArchersTriple Jump0
Olivia GillespieU13GNewport Harriers60m8.44200m27.01
Josh GillespieU20MMillfield School60m71.90200m22.06
Alys GodfreyU15GRhymney Valley AC60m9.37200m31.34
Cordelia GoodgerU15GNewport Harriers60m8.75200m28.67
Cordelia GoodgerU15GNewport HarriersLong Jump4.73
Molly GossU17WNeath Harriers60m Hdl
Molly GossU17WNeath Harriers60m060m Hdl0
Aharon Graham-MulvaneyU15BCardiff AAC60m9.09200m28.87Pole Vault1.90
Sadie Graham-MulvaneyU17WCardiff AAC60m8.28200m27.01Pole Vault2.22Triple Jump0
Iolo GrantU15BCardiff ArchersHigh Jump1.50Long Jump4.05
Menna GrantU13GCardiff ArchersLong Jump3.36
Alys GrantU15GCardiff Archers3000m
Amy GreatrickU15GCarmarthen Harriers800m2.44
Jack GreenU13BBridgend AC60m0200m0
Molly GreenmanU20WCardiff ArchersShot Put0
Casi GregsonU13GCarmarthen Harriers60m9.12200m29.51
Leon GregsonU13BCardiff AAC60m9.40High Jump1.26Long Jump4.04Shot Put6.57
Chloe GriffithU17WMenai T&F60m8.18200m26.13
Christina GriffithU17WNewport Harriers60m060m Hdl0Long Jump4.88
Gracie GriffithsU15GPembrokeshire Harriers3000m
Seren GriffithsU15GCardiff Archers60m9.16200m30.47High Jump1.55Long Jump4.57
Ceri GriffithsU15GNewport Harriers800m2.31
Maddison GriffithsU13GMaldwyn Harriers1500m5.09
Kiera GriffithsU15GAberdare VAAC800m2.27
Megan Griffiths (prev Hodgson)U20WCardiff AACPole Vault3.70
Dylan GronowU15BRhondda AAC200m31.49
Philip GrundyU17MCardiff AAC60m7.70200m24.32Long Jump6.08
Nia GrundyU20WCardiff AAC60m7.97200m26.60
Matt GudgeonU15BSwansea Harriers60m9.49200m30.61Long Jump3.48
Holly GuiteU15GSwansea HarriersPole Vault2.31
Megan GwytherU15GSwansea Harriers60m9.0460m Hdl9.95
yasmin hadidU15GCardiff AAC800m2.38
Seren HaleU13GCardiff Archers60m0High Jump0
jasmine haleU15GNeath Harriers60m8.49200m28.13Long Jump4.64
Anna HALLIDAYU15GCardiff AAC200m28.40
Ella HamU13GNewport Harriers60m0High Jump0Long Jump0
Ahmed HamediU20MMillfield School60m7.17200m23.50
Maddi HamerU17WCardiff ArchersPole Vault3
Megan HancockU15GNeath Harriers60m8.41
Megan HancockU15GNeath Harriers200m28.92
Kelise HappiU15GBarry & Vale Harriers60m850
Rhys HardmanU17MCardiff Archers1500m4.22
Shay HardmanU17MMenai T&F60m7.26200m23.60
George HarrhyU20MHereford & County AC60m0Triple Jump10.77
William HarriesU13BPembrokeshire Harriers800m2.411500m5.30
Danishia HarrisU15GBridgend AC60m9.18200m30.90
Lily HartU15GNewport Harriers3000m
Sophie Hartley-GreenU13GSwansea Harriers800m2.58Long Jump3.33
Amy HaslamU20WMillfield SchoolPole Vault3.30
Phoebe HavardU13GYate & District AC60m8.63200m29.37
William HawkerU15BRhymney Valley AC60m7.99200m24.86
William HawkerU15BRhymney Valley ACLong Jump4.89
Jasmine HaydenU15GCwmbran Harriers60m9.23Long Jump4.59
Anya HegdeU20WMillfield School60m0400m63.50
Ben HensonU17MCardiff AACHigh Jump0Pole Vault0Long Jump0
Coco HeyringU20WMillfield School60m8.40Long Jump4.78
Alanah HillU17WCardiff Archers800m2.211500m4.47
Nathan HillU13BCardiff Archers1500m5.16
Amelia HillU20WBlaenau Gwent AC200m28.17400m61.85
Ben HillmanU17MCardiff AAC60m Hdl8.44High Jump1.88Pole Vault3.60Long Jump6.44
Lois HillmanU20WCardiff AACPole Vault3.43
Jamie HollandU17WSwansea HarriersLong Jump4.51Shot Put12.10
Sally HopkinsU17WSwansea HarriersShot Put10.25
Grace HorswellU15GYate & District AC800m2.29
Ieuan HosgoodU20MSwansea HarriersPole Vault4.10
Jack HoughtonU20MCentral AC60m Hdl0
Dylan HowellU20MNewport Harriers60m0200m24
Ella HubbardeU17WCardiff AAC60m8.19200m26.93
Morgan HubbardeU15BCardiff AAC60m8.39200m25.53
Vaughn HughesU13BNewport Harriers1500m5.41
Maisie HughesU13GRhymney Valley AC800m2.59
Ben hughesU15BCardiff AAC1500m4.39
Evie HurleyU13GRhymney Valley AC60m0200m31.1660m Hdl0Long Jump3.66
daniel isaacU13BPembrokeshire Harriers800m0
Ellie-Rose IsaacU17WCardiff Archers60m Hdl9.19Long Jump5.21Shot Put8.84
Maddie JacksonU17WDeeside AAC60m Hdl9.87
Joe JacksonU20MMillfield School60m0400m54.50
Crystal JacobsU13GRhondda AAC800m3.03
Dion JamesU13BCarmarthen Harriers60m0200m29.4060m Hdl0High Jump1.41Long Jump4.09
Elen JamesU17WCardiff AACPole Vault2.21
Erika JarrettU17WNewport Harriers60m8.31200m26.50
Amy JenkinsU17WNewport HarriersHigh Jump1.61
India JenkinsU20WCwmbran Harriers60m8.14200m26.17
Millie JenkinsU15GNewport Harriers60m8.89
Flavia JENKINSU17WPembrokeshire Harriers200m27.6060m Hdl9.55
Alessandro JennyU20MMillfield School60m7.70400m53.50
Ellie-May JohnU13GCarmarthen Harriers800m2.541500m
Darcy John-CookU17WCardiff AAC60m Hdl0
Aaron JollyU20MCardiff AAC400m52.60
Rhys JonesU20MWrexham AACHigh Jump1.87Triple Jump12.74
ffion louise jonesU17WCardiff AAC60m8.10
Lloyd JonesU17MCardiff AAC800m2.121500m2.28
Lili JonesU17WCardiff AAC800m2.291500m5.06
Moli JonesU20WColwyn Bay AC60m7.77
Jersey JonesU15GCardiff AAC60m8.44200m27.10
Cameron JonesU20MMenai T&F60m7.45200m23.60
James JonesU17MDeeside AAC1500m4.09
Charlotte JonesU15GCwmbran Harriers60m8.44200m27.17
Callie JonesU13GCwmbran Harriers800m2.4260m Hdl10.27
Evan JonesU17MCardiff AAC60m7.20200m22.86
Eleni JonesU15GCardiff AAC60m8.44200m27.16
Erin JonesU15GNewport Harriers800m2.51
Joseph JonesU20MSwansea Harriers60m8.10
Ruby JonesU13GSwansea Harriers200m29.60High Jump1.42Long Jump3.79
Iwan Pyrs JonesU17MCardiff AAC60m8.28200m26.06
Ethan JonesU13BSwansea Harriers800m01500m6.23
Ellis JonesU17MCardiff AAC60m0200m0
Steffan Dylan JonesU20MSwansea Harriers200m22.59400m50.13
Kahlen JonesU15GLlanelli AC200m29.85
Caitlin JonesU20WNewport Harriers1500m5.45
catrin jonesU17WMenai T&F200m0
Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakU20MMillfield School60m7
Finley KeaneU15BCardiff Archers60m8.48200m26.82
Morgan Keen WilliamsU15BNewport Harriers60m Hdl10.33Long Jump4.64
Caitlyn KelleherU17WAberdare VAAC200m29.80
Peppino KembleU17MCardiff AAC200m25.41
elena kenajU17WCardiff AAC60m0
gabe KhanoU20MMillfield School400m55.50
Dafydd KingU15BSwansea HarriersPole Vault2.30
Liv KinnearU20WMillfield School60m0400m64.20
Jack KirbyU15BRhymney Valley AC200m27.43Long Jump4.65
Sophie KnoyleU15GCardiff Archers3000m
Emmanuella KoneU17WCardiff AAC60m7.68200m25.54
Katie LakeU15GSwansea Harriers60m Hdl0
Ryan LaneU20MCardiff AAC200m24.80
Kirsty LawU17WCardiff AAC60m8.16200m27.05
Evie LawrenceU17WSwansea HarriersPole Vault3.10
Alana LeaU17WCardiff AAC200m0
Maddie LeaU15GCardiff AAC200m0
Harvey LeeU13BRhymney Valley AC60m8.83200m29.61800m2.370Long Jump3.71
Jessica LeeU15GCarmarthen Harriers60m8.30
Grace LeeU13GBridgend AC60m10.45
Aimee LeeU13GBridgend AC60m9.40
Trystan LeechU20MCarmarthen Harriers800m2.02
Neve LeggettU15GCardiff AAC60m Hdl12.47Long Jump3.28
Nina LeighU13GCardiff Archers800m3.021500m6.12
Gwennan LewisU20WSwansea HarriersShot Put10.68
Elliot LewisU17MCardiff AACHigh Jump1.80
Sebastian LewisU20MNeath Harriers800m1.58
Hollie LewisU13GCardiff Archers800m2.52
Joseff LewisU15BSwansea HarriersPole Vault2.40
Evan LewisU13BSwansea Harriers800m3.16
Matthew LewisU15BSwansea Harriers1500m5.12
Chloe LewisU13GSwansea Harriers800m2.51
Cai Lewis JonesU17MMenai T&F60m7.24200m24.09
Carys LeyshonU13GCrawley AC200m31.40Long Jump4.18
Rocky LiU20MMillfield School60m060m Hdl0
Graice LingU13GCardiff Archers800m0Shot Put0
Sophie LiskU15GCardiff Archers200m27.8060m Hdl9.75High Jump1.53Long Jump4.75
Wiliam LloydU20MPembrokeshire HarriersPole Vault3.15
Lleucu LloydU15GPembrokeshire HarriersPole Vault1.95
Owain Lloyd HughesU20MNeath Harriers60m7.13200m22.19
Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU20MBridgnorth AC800m1.52
rhys lloyd-robertsU13BPembrokeshire Harriers60m9.13200m3060m Hdl11.35
David LockeU20MCardiff AAC800m1.541500m4.19
Luca Logue-FonsecaU17MCardiff AAC60m7.87
Luca Logue-FonsecaU17MCardiff AACLong Jump5.57
Hannah LongdenU20WCardiff AAC200m25
Evan LougherU13BRhymney Valley AC800m2.42High Jump
Will LovejoyU17MHereford & County AC60m7.66400m53.10
Ellie LowethU17WCarmarthen Harriers60m8.15200m26.29
Thomas LoynesU13BNeath Harriers200m0800m0
mia lunnU15GBridgend AC60m9.28High Jump1.36
Jake LynockU13BCarmarthen Harriers1500m5.21
Moli LyonsU17WCardiff AAC800m2.151500m4.45
sarah lyonsU15GSwansea Harriers60m9.01200m29.10Long Jump4.96
Isobel MacintyreU13GPontyclun AC1500m6.21
Frances MackieU13GCarmarthen Harriers1500m5.18
kelechi maduakoU15BNewport Harriers60m8.14200m25.95
George MaguireU13BDeeside AACShot Put5.12
Thomas MaguireU15BDeeside AAC60m7.79200m24.65
Lucy MagwoodU15GRhymney Valley AC800m2.48
Bethan MagwoodU17WRhymney Valley AC200m29.4560m Hdl10.16
Seanna MalcolmU13GNewport Harriers60m8.78200m29.73
Jessica MantleU13GBarry & Vale Harriers60m9.05
Caitlyn MappsU17WCardiff Archers200m24.6860m Hdl9
Bethan MarsdenU15GCardiff AAC60m0
Benjamin MatteyU17MRhymney Valley AC400m52.20
Jac MatthewsU15BRhymney Valley AC1500m5.32Pole Vault0
Saffron MauriceU17WCardiff AAC60m8.76200m28.93
Ben McIntyreU20MSwindon Harriers1500m4.12
Mark MellorU20MCardiff ArchersPole Vault4.31
Garin MeredithU17MNeath Harriers60m0400m55.60
michael lee owen michael lee owenU17MNewport Harriers800m2.05
Ellie MilesU17WCardiff Archers60m Hdl9.72Long Jump5.03
Ella MitchellU15GRhymney Valley AC200m32.4060m Hdl11.98High Jump1.25Pole Vault1.81Long Jump3.75
Thomas MolloyU13BDeeside AAC800m2.431500m5.40
Liam MontgomeryU20MAberdare VAAC60m7.68200m24.89400m0
Francesca MorganU15GCardiff AAC60m9.14
Bethan MorganU17WNewport Harriers60m Hdl0High Jump1.47Long Jump4.68Shot Put8.55
Llien MorganU17MNeath Harriers60m7.55200m23.73Long Jump5.56
Dylan MorganU15BSwansea Harriers60m7.71200m24.80Long Jump5.58
Harri MorganU15BMenai T&F1500m4.483000m
Grace MorganU20WCardiff Archers60m Hdl8.69Long Jump5.43
Frank MorganU15BCarmarthen Harriers1500m4.253000m
Isabel MorganU17WCardiff Archers60m Hdl9.85Long Jump4.63Shot Put7.58
Cai Morgan robertsU20MMenai T&F800m2.011500m4.15
Jenson morrisU13BSwansea Harriers60m9.06
Macey MorrisU17WSwansea Harriers200m25.04
Evan MorrisU13BSwansea Harriers200m29.70800m2.43
Jackson MountfordU20MNewport Harriers1500m3.57
Henry MunroU13BBridgend AC60m8.82
Daniel MurathodzicU20MCardiff Archers60m Hdl0Long Jump6.81
Elin MurphyU17WSwansea Harriers60m Hdl0Pole Vault0
Rhydian MurphyU13BSwansea Harriers60m Hdl0Long Jump0
tara nathanU15GPontyclun AC800m2.33
Harry NewtonU15BSwansea HarriersPole Vault2.30
Niamh O'BrienU17WBridgend AC60m9.13200m31.43Shot Put6.98
Jack O'BrienU15BBridgend AC60m8.65200m28.61Long Jump4.22
Amy O'GradyU17WNewport Harriers200m31.31
Lilly OakenfullU13GNewport Harriers800m249.72
Ela OliverU17WMenai T&F60m0200m0
Sarah OmoregieU20WCardiff AACShot Put15.09
kara OnuiriU20WMillfield School60m Hdl0High Jump1.71
Eli OnyewuU20MSwansea Harriers60m7.23
Jack OrganU15BBrecon AC200m27.24
Henry OrganU13BBrecon AC60m9.06200m30.13
NOAH OSBORNEU17MSwansea HarriersPole Vault0
NATHANIEL OSBORNEU13BSwansea HarriersShot Put0
Theo OshisanyaU13BSwansea Harriers60m9.74Long Jump3.34
Macsen Owain-KoffiU13BColwyn Bay AC60m0200m0Long Jump4.27
victoria owenU17WCardiff Archers60m8.42
Lucy PalmerU15GBridgend AC200m27.79
Osian ParryU13BCardiff Archers60m8.7460m Hdl11.54Long Jump4.27
Nia ParryU13GNewport Harriers200m30.40High Jump1.10Long Jump3.80
Aneurin PatersonU15BRhymney Valley ACHigh Jump1.35Pole Vault1.70
Oliver pattersonU13BSwansea Harriers800m0Shot Put0
Millie-Anne PattimoreU15GCwmbran Harriers800m2.32
Madison PaulU15GNewport Harriers60m8.85200m28.80
Thomas PayneU17MSwansea Harriers60m7.15
Abigail PeakeU20WMendip Athletic Club60m0200m25.40
Amber PearnU13GCardiff Archers60m Hdl10.37Shot Put6.39
Emily PennyU17WBridgend AC60m8.22200m27.68
Louisa PennyU15GBridgend AC60m0200m29.85
James PenroseU20MCardiff Archers800m2.02
Sam PetherbridgeU17MSwansea Harriers60m7.42200m23.51
Catrin PhillipsU20WNewport Harriers800m2.20
Imogen PhillipsU17WNeath Harriers60m8.80200m0Long Jump3.84
Oliver PhilpottU13BSwansea Harriers60m060m Hdl0Long Jump0
Isaac PierceU15BBrecon AC3000m
Iolo PierceU13BBrecon AC800m0
Kya PlacideU15GCardiff AAC60m820
Carys PooleU17WSwansea HarriersLong Jump5.52Shot Put9.51
Sophie PopeU20WCwmbran HarriersHigh Jump1.60Long Jump5.12
Jacob PowellU13BNewport HarriersHigh Jump1.15
Nia PowellU13GPontyclun AC200m29.54Long Jump4.18
Arthur PowellU15BMaldwyn Harriers60m7.39200m24.33
Nia PowellU13GPontyclun AC60m8.89
George PowellU17MRhymney Valley AC200m24.96
Ellis PowellU13BRhymney Valley AC60m9.54
George PowellU17MRhymney Valley ACTriple Jump11.84
Rebekah PrattU15GSwansea HarriersPole Vault1.95
Zack PriceU20MMenai T&F60m6.95200m21.89
Walker PriceU17MNewport Harriers60m0
Ryan PriceU17MSwansea Harriers200m26.69400m0Long Jump4.85Triple Jump10.70Shot Put7.60
Isaac PriceU20MNewport Harriers60m0200m0
Lowri ProsserU15GBlaenau Gwent AC800m2.38
Rhiannon PughU13GPontyclun AC60m0
Joseph PykeU13BSwansea Harriers200m0800m0
Mubarak QoraneU15BCardiff AAC1500m0
Matilda QuickU13GSwansea Harriers60m Hdl11.44High Jump1.25Long Jump3.83Shot Put6.83
Cerys RadcliffeU13GRhymney Valley AC60m0200m28Long Jump4.65
Cerys RadcliffeU13GRhymney Valley AC60m Hdl0
Tomos ReesU20MCarmarthen Harriers1500m4.11
Tomos ReesU20MCarmarthen Harriers3000m
Lily Rees-ThomasU15GCardiff AAC60m8.68200m28.62
Sophia Reid-ThomasU15GCarmarthen Harriers60m8.51200m28.03
Joseph ReynoldsU17MPembrokeshire Harriers200m23.08400m51.42
Jacob ReynoldsU17MCardiff AAC2.014.10
Benjamin ReynoldsU17MCardiff AAC800m1.553.57
Mabon RhysU15BBridgend AC60m8.02
Nia RileyU20WCardiff Archers400m61.45800m2.14
Ffion Mair RobertsU20WColwyn Bay AC400m57.07
Holly RobertsU20WColwyn Bay AC800m2.161500m4.48
Niamh RobertsU20WLlanelli AC400m0
SAMUEL ROBERTSU20MCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC3000m
Freya RobertsU17WCardiff Archers1500m5.193000m
Dafydd RobertsU17MNeath Harriers200m26.71
Beca RobertsU17WCarmarthen HarriersHigh Jump1.59Triple Jump10.80
Osian RobertsU15BCarmarthen Harriers60m Hdl10.02High Jump1.68
Rhodri RobertsU13BLlanelli AC200m28.76
Louis Rochefort-ShugarU17MCardiff AAC60m7.56200m23.61
Harry RoffeyU20MMillfield School800m1.59
James RyanU20MBrecon AC400m0
Evan SaddlerU15BRhymney Valley AC60m9.57
Alicia SamuelU20WCarmarthen Harriers60m7.77
Joshua SandersU13BCardiff AAC800m2.43
Jami SchlueterU20MMillfield School400m52.71Long Jump7.03
Daphne SchragerU20WMillfield School60m10.49200m34.48
Kirsten SevilleU13GNewport Harriers60m9.67
Marcia SeyU20WMillfield School60m7.6660m Hdl8.45
Lloyd SheppardU17MCardiff AAC3000m
Anais ShepperdU13GCardiff AAC60m0200m28
Avah ShepperdU13GCardiff AAC60m0200m30
Chloe SimmoniteU15GSwansea Harriers60m8.40800m2.32Long Jump4.42
Darcey SimmonsU13GNewport Harriers60m Hdl0
Madeleine SinfieldU13GMenai T&F800m2.3360m Hdl11.42Long Jump3.69
Tom SladeU20MSwansea Harriers60m Hdl8.20Long Jump6.99
James SloyanU13BCarmarthen Harriers200m32.16800m24,585Shot Put6.22
Georgia SmeleU13GBridgend AC200m30.91
Hannah SMITHU17WDeeside AAC800m2.24High Jump1.48Long Jump4.44
Owen SouthernU20MLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACHigh Jump1.95
Eva SpencerU13GColwyn Bay AC60m8.81200m0
Carter StaplesU17MNewport Harriers60m7.24200m23
Leo StarkU15BNewport Harriers1500m4.56
Emily SteerU20WCardiff AACHigh Jump1.55
Ashleigh SteerU17WNewport Harriers800m2.28
Lucy StennettU20WMillfield School60m8.10400m59.73
Lewis StephensU13BCardiff AAC60m8.60200m28.40
Charlie Stockley-JonesU15BCardiff AAC200m27.20
Bronwen Stratton-ThomasU20WSwansea Harriers1500m5.07
Zoe StrevensU13GSwansea Harriers60m9.2660m Hdl11.03High Jump1.25Long Jump3.80Shot Put5.76
Amir Sultan-EdwardsU20MMillfield School200m22.30
Mary TakwoingiU20WMillfield School60m8.12200m26.70
Kirsty TaylorU20WDSW Para Academy60m8.81
Tottie TaylorU20WMillfield School60m0200m27.80
Sophie TaylorU13GSwansea Harriers200m060m Hdl11.74Long Jump3.83Shot Put5.29
Guto TegidU20MMenai T&F400m52.72
Tianna TeisarU15GBridgend AC60m8.69200m28.50
Harley ThomasU17MSwansea HarriersShot Put10.96
Emily ThomasU20WCardiff ArchersLong Jump5.80Triple Jump11.26
David ThomasU20MYate & District ACHigh Jump1.88
Katelyn ThomasU15GSwansea Harriers200m28.2760m Hdl9.94High Jump1.40
Ella ThomasU13GSwansea Harriers800m3.0760m Hdl0
Isabel ThomasU17WCardiff AACPole Vault3.40
Iwan ThomasU13BCarmarthen Harriers1500m5.04
Max ThomasU15BSwansea HarriersPole Vault2.20
Lauren ThomasU17WNeath Harriers60m Hdl9.31
Jack ThomasU15BCarmarthen Harriers1500m5.07
Tyree ThompsonU17MPembrokeshire Harriers60m Hdl8.72
Louis ThorneU17MCardiff AAC60m7.25
Ollie ThornerU20MMillfield School400m49.70Pole Vault4.40
Macsen ToogoodU13BCarmarthen Harriers60m9.39800m2.26Long Jump0
Liam ToppU15BPembrokeshire Harriers60m0
James ToppU17MPembrokeshire Harriers60m0
William TrottU15BSwansea HarriersPole Vault3.60
Aron TugwellU13BNewport Harriers60m8.25200m27.47
Issie TustinU20WCardiff AAC60m7.79200m25.53
Molly TypeU15GCardiff AAC60m8.80200m28.40
Charlotte Van ToopU15GNewport Harriers60m8.93
AMIRA VIEYRAU15GWelsh Anglo Athletes200m0800m01500m0
Ben VincentU17MCardiff AAC60m7.78200m24.17Long Jump6.24
Ellie-Mae WainwrightU15GNewport Harriers60m Hdl9.89Pole Vault2.90
Caroline WalderU20WBristol & West ACPole Vault3.54
Zak WallU17MCardiff Archers60m7.3660m Hdl8.47
Jeziah WalmsleyU13BBlaenau Gwent AC60m0200m31.16
Myles WAPAKABULOU20MMillfield School60m0
Tiegan WardU17WBrecon AC1500m5.08
Evie WatkinsU15GCardiff AAC800m2.21
Oliver WatkinsU17MCardiff Archers200m24.70High Jump1.85
Robyn WatkinsU20WMillfield School60m0400m56.65
Ellis WatkinsU13BRhymney Valley AC60m9.42Long Jump2.98
Cherish WatsonU13GNewport Harriers60m9.31200m32.08
Joseph WayteU17MNewport Harriers60m0200m23.99
Millie WebbU15GCardiff AAC60m8.63200m29.04
Callum WebbU15BCwmbran Harriers60m8.12200m26.37
Freddie WebberU15BSwansea Harriers60m200m27.59Long Jump
Thomas WeeksU15BNewport Harriers1500m0
Amira WeightmanU20WMillfield SchoolHigh Jump1.68
Seren WenhamU20WCardiff AAC60m8.50
Addison WernerU13GNewport HarriersLong Jump4.08
Devon WeymontU20WMillfield School60m0Long Jump5.55
Emily WhitehouseU20WMillfield School60m0Long Jump0
Grace WhittakerU17WSwansea HarriersTriple Jump9.04
Thomas WilcockU20MRugby & Northampton AC60m Hdl0
Jessica WilcockU15GSwansea Harriers60m8.8960m Hdl10.65Long Jump4.32
Emily WilcoxU17WNewport Harriers3000m
Jacob WilkinsonU20MLavington Athletics60m7.70
Tom WilliamsU13BCarmarthen Harriers60m0
Arian WilliamsU15GMenai T&F60m0200m0Long Jump0
Millie WilliamsU13GNewport Harriers60m10.80200m36.8460m Hdl13.86Long Jump2.83
Iestyn WilliamsU20MCarmarthen Harriers800m1.56
Dewi WilliamsU20MSwansea Harriers200m25.44400m57.80
Efa WilliamsU13GSwansea Harriers60m9.97High Jump1.10Long Jump3.44Shot Put5.21
Catrin WilliamsU13GRhymney Valley AC60m Hdl12.13Long Jump3.48Shot Put5.15
Anya WilliamsU17WMenai T&F200m27.34Triple Jump9.85
Blake WilliamsU13BSwansea Harriers200m0
Armani WilliamsU20WSwansea Harriers200m25.79
Evan WilliamsU17MWrexham AAC60m7.22
Kian WilsonU13BBridgend AC800m2.39
Kian WilsonU13BBridgend AC1500m5.10
Georgie WilsonU13GBridgend AC1500m0
Lucy WintleU15GPembrokeshire Harriers800m2.2760m Hdl9.71
Ella WintleU15GPembrokeshire Harriers60m8.11200m25.58
Evie WongU17WCardiff AAC60m8.54200m28.3060m Hdl9.40Long Jump4.94
Harriet Wright-NicholasU15GRhymney Valley AC800m2.49
Seren WyattU20WSwansea HarriersLong Jump5.03
Nicholas YoungU20MManchester Harriers & ACShot Put17.22
Victor ZhangU17MCardiff AAC60m7.77200m25.12