*Some “processing” entries may be on this list. The presence on this list does not guarantee that the athlete is competing

NameAge GroupClub6060m PB200200m pb300/400300m/400m pb800m800m PB1500m1500m PB60H60m Hdl PBHJHigh Jump pbPVPole Vault PBLJLong Jump PBTJTriple Jump PBSPSP PB
Sarah AbramsSENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubLong Jump6.31
Remi AdebiyiSENMNewport Harriers1500m3.58
Jeff AngilaSENMCardiff AACTriple Jump13.93
Kyle ArnoldSENMNewport HarriersLong Jump6.74
Charlie Ashdown - taylorSENMBracknell ACPole Vault3.70Shot Put12.69
Dave AwdeSENMWoking AC300m/400m50.95Pole Vault4
Jeremiah AzuSENMCardiff AAC60m6.76
scott bajereSENMBristol & West AC60m6.80
Abby BarnfieldU15GRhondda AACShot Put6.06
Jodi BeynonSENWCardiff Archers60m HDL9.27
Melissa BirdSENWCheltenham and County HarriersShot Put11.57
Hannahlise BOLTU17WBarry & Vale Harriers300m/400m43.76
Ryan BonifasSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC60m HDL8.50Long Jump7
Isabel BreedenSENWCardiff AAC60m HDL9.03
john bridgeSENMCardiff AAC300m/400m51.87
Hannah BrierSENWSwansea Harriers60m7.31
Thomas BrittSENMCardiff AACLong Jump6.34
Lowri BroughtonU17WCardiff Archers
Blake Tiger-Lee BrownSENMSale Harriers Manchester60m7.01
Joshua brownSENMCardiff AAC60m6.83
Abigail BuxtonSENWPembrokeshire HarriersHigh Jump1.66
Olivia CaesarSENWSwansea Harriers300m/400m54.30
Thomas CallardSENMNeath Harriers800m2.03
Aimee CallowSENWCardiff Archers800m2.15
Charlotte CampionSENWSwansea HarriersTriple Jump10.81
Alexander CarrafaU15BRhymney Valley AC800m2.21
Tyler CartlidgeU15BDeeside AAC800m2.06
Fynley CauderySENMCornwall ACPole Vault4.41
Owen ChesherSENMBrecon ACHigh Jump1.83
Lili ChurchSENWCarmarthen HarriersHigh Jump1.68
simeon clarenceSENMCardiff AACLong Jump7.06
Julia CookSENWBristol & West AC60m7.98200m26.60
Josh CoombsSENMSwansea HarriersLong Jump5.90
Fyn CorcoranSENMRhymney Valley AC60m7.1160m HDL8.25
Daniel CorkSENMNewport HarriersShot Put15.29
Lana CullifordSENWCardiff AAC200m25.83300m/400m57.07
Iwan DarkU15BNewport HarriersShot Put
Tomos DaveySENMNewport Harriers300m/400m52.30
Sophie DaviesU15GCardiff Archers300m/400m45.46
Isabel DaviesSENWSwansea Harriers200m26.62
Megan DaviesSENWMaldwyn Harriers60m8.04200m27.26Long Jump5.33
Aled DaviesSENMCardiff AACShot Put15.42
callum daviesSENMSwansea Harriers60m6.86
Emilie DaviesSENWBlaenau Gwent AC60m HDL9.28Long Jump5.20
Cate DaviesU15GNewport Harriers300m/400m49.27Shot Put8.57
Antonia DawesU17WNewport Harriers300m/400m42
Brian DiasSENMCardiff AAC1500m4.50
Jessica DunrodSENWSwansea HarriersPole Vault2.90
JESSICA DUNRODSENWSwansea HarriersPole Vault2.90
Eliza DurnallSENWCardiff AACTriple Jump10.86
William EdwardsSENMCardiff AACHigh Jump2.10
Kieran ElandSENMTonbridge AC300m/400m50.09
Samuel ElfordSENMRhymney Valley AC60m7.90
Samuel ElfordU15BRhymney Valley AC300m/400m
Glen ElsdonSENMCarmarthen Harriers60m6.98
Ayomide EluyeraSENMCardiff AAC60m8.49
Jason ElworthySENMBarry & Vale HarriersShot Put6.74
Skylar EvansSENWBridgend AC60m8.41200m28.01
Lauren EvansSENWCardiff AAC60m HDL8.89High Jump1.71
Alaw EvansU17WCardiff Archers300m/400m42.47
Tom EvansSENMNewport Harriers300m/400m50.70
Lewis EvansSENMCarmarthen Harriers60m7.27
Gabrielle FakandeSENWSwansea Harriers60m7.82200m25.33
Ben FarrellU15BCardiff AAC300m/400m40.75800m129
Amelia FettisU15GNewport HarriersShot Put10.54
Sabrina FortuneSENWDeeside AACShot Put13.70
Jack FoxU15BRhymney Valley AC800m2.36
Annwen GammonSENWCardiff AAC1500m4.51
Nathan GardnerSENMStevenage & North Herts ACPole Vault4.86
lily gaskinSENWCardiff AAC300m/400m60.30
Katie GillU15GCardiff Archers300m/400m46.91Shot Put6.99
James GlynnSENMBournemouth ACHigh Jump1.90
Gwenno GoodeU15GCardiff Archers1500m5
Sam GordonSENMCardiff AAC60m6.67
Jeri-Lynne GrabhamSENWNeath Harriers300m/400m63.90
Emily GraceU15GNewport Harriers300m/400m0
Molly GreenmanSENWCardiff Archers0
Leon GreenwoodSENMSwansea Harriers60m6.92
Benjamin GregorySENMBirchfield HarriersPole Vault5.20Shot Put
Seren GriffithsU15GCardiff Archers300m/400m48.53Shot Put7.31
Samantha GriffithsSENWCheltenham and County Harriers60m7.72200m25.28
Megan GriffithsSENWCardiff AACPole Vault3.70
Gracie GriffithsU15GPembrokeshire Harriers1500m5.28
Lucy GriffithsSENWCardiff AACShot Put13.88
James GriffithsSENMCardiff AAC60m6.91
Dylan GronowU15BRhondda AAC300m/400m0
Chris HallSENMKingston AC And Poly HarriersLong Jump7.02
Jessica HallSENWGuildford & Godalming ACPole Vault3.30
Maddi HamerSENWCardiff ArchersPole Vault3
Catherine HardySENWCardiff AAC60m7.80
Lizzie HarrisSENWCardiff AAC800m2.11
Caitlin HarroldSENWNorth Somerset AC60mTriple Jump10.52
Lily HartU15GNewport Harriers5.09
William HawkerU15BRhymney Valley AC300m/400m40.89
Jasper HawkinsSENMCardiff AACPole Vault3.53
Sophie HaySENWCardiff AAC60m HDL8.79
James HaywardU15BRhondda AACShot Put8.80
Ben HensonSENMCardiff AAC60m7.80Pole Vault3.20Long Jump5.60
Owen HibbertSENMDeeside AAC800m1.56
Amelia HillSENWBlaenau Gwent AC200m28.17300m/400m61.85
Alanah HillSENWCardiff Archers800m2.21
Lois HillmanSENWCardiff AACPole Vault3.43
Harry HillmanSENMCardiff AAC60m HDL8.51Pole Vault4.15Long Jump6.38
Benjamin HillmanSENMCardiff AACPole Vault3.60Long Jump6.44
Fiona HOCKEYSENWBlackpool Wyre & Fylde ACPole Vault3.80
Roman HodgsonU15BColwyn Bay AC800m2.06
Ceirion HopkinsSENMNeath HarriersLong Jump7.14
Ieuan HosgoodSENMSwansea HarriersPole Vault4.10
Dylan HowellSENMNewport Harriers60m0200m24
Ellie-Rose IsaacU17WCardiff Archers
Lewis JacobsU15BRhondda AAC300m/400m44.41800m2.20
Taylor JanelleU15GRhondda AACShot Put5.76
Flavia JenkinsU17WPembrokeshire Harriers300m/400m44.77
Aaron JollySENMCardiff AAC200m23.97300m/400m52.61
Carys JonesSENWSwansea HarriersPole Vault3.60
Steffan Dylan JonesSENMSwansea Harriers200m22.59300m/400m50.13
Rhys JonesSENMRhondda AAC60m7.77
Chloe JonesU15GSwansea Harriers9.10
Macey JonesSENWSwansea HarriersTriple Jump11.90
Moli JonesSENWColwyn Bay AC60m7.77
Niamh JonesU17WSwansea Harriers300m/400m43.64
TAIYA JONESSENWCardiff Archers300m/400m0
Iestyn JonesSENMCardiff AAC300m/400m53.10
Makoye KampengeleSENMCardiff AAC60m6.95
Morgan Keen WilliamsU15BNewport HarriersShot Put8.84
william kennedySENMBristol & West AC60m6.96
BETH KIDGERSENWBrighton Phoenix1500m4.17
Emmanuella KoneSENWCardiff AAC60m7.68
Jack LatusSENMSwindon Harriers1500m4.14
Kirsty LawSENWCardiff AAC200m26.91
Maddie LeaU15GCardiff AAC300m/400m
Alana LeaU17WCardiff AAC300m/400m
James LedgerSENMDSW Para Academy60m7.52
Kane LeeSENMYate & District AC300m/400m50.99
Caitlin LeggettSENWCardiff AACPole Vault2.82
Grace LeggettSENWCardiff AACPole Vault2.45
Gwennan LewisSENWSwansea HarriersShot Put10.68
Chris LloydSENMRUN4ALL Running Club60m7.70200m25
Owain Lloyd HughesSENMNeath Harriers60m7.13200m22.19
Adrian Lloyd-DaviesSENMBridgnorth AC800m1.52
Hannah LongdenSENWCardiff AAC200m25
Thomas MaguireU15BDeeside AAC300m/400m39.12
Shannon MaloneSENWLoughborough Students AC60m7.60
Caitlyn MappsSENWCardiff Archers200m24.68Long Jump5.65
Curtis MathewsSENMCardiff AACShot Put14.69
Clare MaurerSENWWoking ACPole Vault3.87
Rachel McClaySENWBracknell AC800m2.07
Mark MellorSENMCardiff ArchersPole Vault4.31
Olivia MichaelSENWNeath Harriers200m27.13300m/400m61.43
David Migliorati N'DouaSENMSwansea Harriers300m/400m52.01
Ellie MilesSENWCardiff ArchersHigh Jump1.50Long Jump5.03
Reece MolesSENMMaldwyn Harriers60m0200m25.40
Liam MontgomerySENMAberdare VAAC60m7.68300m/400m0
Mica MooreSENWBirchfield Harriers60m7.49
Bethan MorganSENWNewport HarriersLong Jump4.68
Grace MorganSENWCardiff ArchersHigh Jump1.53
Maey MorrisU17WSwansea Harriers300m/400m40.40
Dan MorrisSENMCardiff AAC200m22.60
Sam MorrisonSENWWoking ACPole Vault3.62
Jackson MountfordSENMNewport Harriers1500m3.57
Daniel MurathodzicSENMCardiff ArchersLong Jump6.81
Zoe NashSENWNewport Harriers60m7.74200m25.27
Tara NathanU15GPontyclun AC1500m5.20
Adele NicollSENWBirchfield HarriersShot Put16.27
Alice NottinghamSENWCardiff AAC200m28300m/400m65.34
Niamh O'BrienU17WBridgend AC300m/400m0
Jack O'BrienU15BBridgend AC300m/400m0
Hannah O’ConnorSENWNewport HarriersShot Put7.83
Amy OdunaiyaSENWWrexham AAC60m7.88
Sarah OmoregieSENWCardiff AACShot Put15.09
Eli OnyewuSENMSwansea Harriers60m7.23
Jack OrganU15BBrecon AC300m/400m44.01800m2.20
Aaron OsujiSENMNeath Harriers60m7.72Long Jump5.96
Arron OwenSENMCardiff AAC60m6.90
Ben ParisSENMSwansea Harriers60m7.04200m22.08
Aneurin PatersonU15BRhymney Valley AC300m/400m48.86Shot Put8.20
Thomas PayneSENMSwansea Harriers60m7.15
Emily PennyU17WBridgend AC300m/400m45.67
Katie PhillipsSENWSwansea HarriersTriple Jump10.41
Yannick PhippenSENMBirchfield Harriers60m6.92
Sophie PopeSENWCwmbran HarriersHigh Jump1.60Long Jump5.12
Glyn PriceSENMSwansea HarriersPole Vault4.80
Alex PriceSENMSwansea Harriers800m2
Zachary PriceSENMMenai T&F60m6.95200m21.89
Alex PriceSENMSwansea Harriers1500m4.12
Katie-Jane PriestSENWSwansea Harriers200m25.50
Callum ReaSENMBristol & West AC60m7.09
Thomas ReesSENMNewport HarriersLong Jump6.34
Benjamin ReynoldsSENMCardiff AAC800m1.55
Jacob ReynoldsSENMCardiff AAC800m2.01
Caleb RichardsonU15BRhondda AACShot Put8.38
Nia RileySENWCardiff Archers300m/400m61.45800m2.14
Ffion Mair RobertsSENWColwyn Bay AC300m/400m57.07
Wyn RobertsSENMSwansea Harriers60m6.83
Niamh RobertsSENWLlanelli AC300m/400m0
Melissa RobertsSENWBirchfield Harriers60m7.53200m24.56
Beca RobertsSENWCarmarthen HarriersTriple Jump10.80
Kyran RobertsSENMCarmarthen Harriers800m1.51
Philippa RoganSENWThames Valley HarriersHigh Jump1.83
Rebecca RootsSENWTorbay AAC60m7.82
Elliot RutterSENMBirchfield Harriers300m/400m48
Rhys SamuelSENMSwansea Harriers60m7.80200m24.50Triple Jump0
Alicia SamuelSENWCarmarthen Harriers60m7.77
Rachael ScottSENWWigan & District H & AC300m/400m56.95800m2.10
Caitlin SeaborneU15GRhymney Valley ACShot Put0
KATE SEARYSENWCardiff AAC1500m4.29
Megan SelwaySENWNewport Harriers200m28.20
Madeleine SilcockSENWBanchory Stonehaven AC60m7.70
Georgia SilcoxSENWYeovil Olympiads AC60m HDL8.56Long Jump5.93
Chloe SimmoniteU15GSwansea Harriers300m/400m44.10
Katrina SimpsonSENWHalesowen ACC300m/400m57.71
Jade SimsonSENWCity Of Plymouth ACLong Jump5.93
Leo StarkU15BNewport Harriers800m2.20
karl swanSENMCornwall ACShot Put0
Patrick swanSENMCornwall ACShot Put15.47
Sian SwansonSENWCardiff AACTriple Jump11.90
Hannah TapleySENWWorcester ACHigh Jump1.75
Kirsty TaylorSENWDSW Para Academy60m8.81
Emily ThomasSENWCardiff ArchersLong Jump5.80
David ThomasSENMYate & District ACHigh Jump1.88
Niall ThomasSENMMaldwyn Harriers300m/400m53.03
Michael ThompsonSENMSwansea HarriersLong Jump6.68
Laura TurleySENWWest Cheshire Athletic Club300m/400m54.69
Joe WadeSENMAbingdon ACLong Jump6.05
Olivia WalkerSENWCannock & Stafford AC60m HDL8.76
Thomas WalleySENMWrexham AACLong Jump6.94Triple Jump14.72
Oliver WatkinsSENMCardiff Archers200m24.70High Jump1.85
Sarie WatkinsU15GRhymney Valley ACShot Put9.47
Evie WatkinsU15GCardiff AAC300m/400m43.10
Callum WebbU15BCwmbran Harriers300m/400m43.71
Seren WenhamSENWCardiff AAC60m8.50
Robbie WildeSENMBracknell ACLong Jump6.84
Armani WillaimsSENWSwansea Harriers200m25.79
Iestyn WilliamsSENMCarmarthen Harriers800m1.56
Daniel WilliamsSENMSwansea HarriersHigh Jump1.85
Matthew WilliamsSENMPembrokeshire Harriers1500m3.54
Lauren WilliamsSENWSwansea Harriers60m HDL0
Rhodri WilliamsSENMSwansea Harriers300m/400m50
Karl WilliamsSENMNewport Harriers60m7.20
Hannah WilliamsSENWBristol & West AC60m7.74
Eden WilliamsU17WCardiff AAC300m/400m45
Tyler WilliamsSENMSwansea Harriers60m7.03
Thomas WilliamsSENMBarry & Vale Harriers60m6.90
Adam WilsonSENMYate & District AC1500m4.08
Michael WilsonSENMSwansea Harriers60m HDL8.38
Emma WiltshireSENWRugby & Northampton AC60m8.22
Gareth WiltshireSENMCardiff AACPole Vault4
Charlotte WingfieldSENWCardiff AAC60m7.44
Ella WintleU15GPembrokeshire Harriers300m/400m41.12
Lucy WintleU15GPembrokeshire Harriers300m/400m46.84
Andrew WrightSENMWillowfield Temperance H.800m1.52