NameAge groupClub60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpPole VaultLong JumpTriple JumpShot Put
MOLLY AbrahamUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60m
Madeline AbrahamUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Saadia AbubakerUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Cari AdamsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Llanelli AC60m
PREYE aganabaUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Layla AitchisonUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Neath Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Evie AitchisonUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Neath Harriers60mSprint HurdlesShot Put
Alex AlbanUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint Hurdles
Cai owen AllanUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Carmarthen Harriers60mSprint HurdlesPole VaultLong Jump
jaimie allenUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
marney allenUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mPole VaultLong JumpShot Put
Lexi AllenUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60m
Bobby AndersonUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Constance ArmstrongUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Nevin BalogUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersShot Put
Joseph BeresfordUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mHigh Jump
amy beynonUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersPole VaultLong Jump
Amelia BirtUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersPole VaultLong JumpShot Put
Dominic Bolsh MasonUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot Put
Addam BowlingUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersHigh Jump
Leona Bray-DaviesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mHigh Jump
Shanaya Bray-DaviesUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesTriple Jump
aaron briskhamUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Pembrokeshire Harriers60mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Ffion BrownUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Neath Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Eleri BrownUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Neath Harriers60m
Poppy BuntingUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Abigail BuxtonSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Pembrokeshire HarriersHigh Jump
Martha CaldwellUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Charlotte CampionUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersTriple Jump
Amelie CampionUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Llanelli ACLong JumpShot Put
Millie CarterUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Millie CarterUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Eva CarverUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Lili ChurchUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Carmarthen HarriersHigh Jump
Cameron CiaburriUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea Harriers60m
Ewan ClarkUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Ffion ClarkeUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60m
Owain ClarkeUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Oliver ClarksonUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Megan ColeUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Pembrokeshire Harriers60mShot Put
Noah ColemanUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Emily CollinsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Harry CollinsUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong Jump
Charlotte CollinsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot Put
Catherine CollinsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea HarriersShot Put
india CollinsonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Evie CooperUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Neath Harriers60mShot Put
Haydn DaviesUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Carmarthen HarriersSprint Hurdles
Zac DaviesUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Phoebe DaviesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersTriple Jump
Cali DaviesUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Sara DaviesSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea Harriers60m
Roderick DaviesSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Fletcher DaviesUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong Jump
Melissa DaviesUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpTriple Jump
Samuel DaviesUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpTriple Jump
Osian DaviesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Neath HarriersLong Jump
Osian DaviesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Neath HarriersLong Jump
Catrina DaviesUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Neath HarriersShot Put
Magi DawneyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Llanelli AC60m
Reuben De vallUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Carys DickinsonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mShot Put
Mia DixonUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60m
Liane Do RouysUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Tilly DoddUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Jacob DowlingUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60m
Camryn DoxseyUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpShot Put
Sophia DoxseyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersLong Jump
George DunUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mShot Put
Oscar dunUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersShot Put
Jack EdwardsUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Jack EdwardsUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
David EjimoforUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60m
Adaeze EmenoguUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60m
tiana evansUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
amy evansUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Pembrokeshire Harriers60mHigh JumpLong Jump
Ellis EvansUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Neath HarriersLong Jump
Eve EvansUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Zara EvansUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Carmarthen HarriersLong Jump
Emilia EvansUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot Put
Jacob EvansUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60m
Lewis EvansUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Sam FenwickUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Flynn FergusonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersHigh JumpPole Vault
Lilly-May FermandelUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Lily FordUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersShot Put
Chloe Rose FoxUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Pembrokeshire HarriersShot Put
Gabriel Gardiner-DaviesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Jack GilbertUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Oliver GillettUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpPole VaultShot Put
Oscar Goodwin-ThomasUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60m
Thomas GorvettUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpShot Put
Casi GregsonUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Carmarthen Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Matt GudgeonUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Holly GuiteUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpPole Vault
Megan GwytherUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Megan GwytherUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Soffia HaeneyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Neath HarriersLong Jump
Libby HaleUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Joseph hallUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mShot Put
Carwyn HarryUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mHigh JumpTriple JumpShot Put
Sophie Hartley-GreenUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Chloe Hartley-GreenUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Martha HarveyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
Arabella HastieUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Jasmin HillmanUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Macsen HollandUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong JumpShot Put
Joe HollandUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Jamie HollandUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersLong JumpShot Put
Bethan HolleyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Sally HopkinsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersShot Put
Ieuan HosgoodUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersPole Vault
holly humphreysUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60m
Dion JamesUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Carmarthen Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong Jump
Elin JamesSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Neath Harriers60m
jasmine hale jasmine haleUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Neath Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
flavia JENKINSUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Pembrokeshire HarriersSprint Hurdles
Caitlin JenkinsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Jac JenkinsUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Carmarthen Harriers60m
Ellie-May JohnUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Carmarthen Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Nathan JonesUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot Put
Joseph JonesUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea Harriers60m
Oliver JonesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Niamh JonesUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60m
Lily JonesUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Llanelli AC60mLong Jump
Eli-Jay JonesUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Llanelli AC60m
Ruby JonesUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mHigh JumpLong Jump
Emyr JonesSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00Cardiff AACPole Vault
Morgan JonesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Oliver JonesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersShot Put
Izzy JonesUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersShot Put
Regan JonesUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Llanelli AC60mLong JumpShot Put
Kahlen JonesUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Llanelli AC60m
Chloe JonezUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot Put
Isabelle KellyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Isabelle KellyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersShot Put
Joshua KennyUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60m
Olivia KeyUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpTriple Jump
Dafydd KingUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Amelie KingUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mShot Put
Kacper KrawcewiczUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Carmarthen HarriersShot Put
Katie LakeUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint Hurdles
Archie LawesUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot Put
Evie LawrenceUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Jessica LeeUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Carmarthen Harriers60mLong Jump
Ebony LewisUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Neath Harriers60m
Chloe LewisUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Joseff LewisUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole VaultTriple Jump
Evan LewisUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Davies LilyUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60m
karen LlewellinSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Pembrokeshire HarriersShot Put
James LlewelynUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersHigh JumpLong Jump
Lleucu LloydUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Pembrokeshire HarriersSprint HurdlesPole VaultShot Put
Wiliam LloydUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Pembrokeshire HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpPole Vault
Chris LloydSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00RUN4ALL Running Club60m
Owain Lloyd HughesUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Neath Harriers60m
rhys lloyd-robertsUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Pembrokeshire Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Ellie LowethUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Carmarthen Harriers60m
Thomas LoynesUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Neath Harriers60mShot Put
Benjamin LudbrookUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Sarah LyonsUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Olivia MackeyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mHigh Jump
Lily MaloneyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersHigh JumpLong Jump
Daphne MarlerSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Sadie MasonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Carmarthen HarriersSprint Hurdles
Sadie MasonUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Carmarthen HarriersSprint Hurdles
Imogen McAdieUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Finn McIntyreUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesPole VaultLong Jump
William MctaggartUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Iona MelroseUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Georgia MilzaUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersTriple Jump
Tom MorganUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Carmarthen Harriers60mLong Jump
Dylan MorganUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpTriple Jump
Freya MorganUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersSprint Hurdles
Llien MorganUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Neath Harriers60mLong Jump
Beatrice MorganUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Carmarthen Harriers60mLong Jump
Carys MorganUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Bethany morganUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh Jump
Samuel MorgansUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60m
Connor MoriartyUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
Erin MoriartyUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
Jenson MorrisUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60m
Danai MugabeUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60m
Danai MugabeUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60m
Joshua MugfordUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesShot Put
Ally MulliganUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Elin MurphyUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesPole Vault
Rhydian MurphyUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Rhydian MurphyUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mPole VaultLong Jump
Harry NewtonUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Madeleine NewtonUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Neath HarriersLong JumpShot Put
Sophie O'BrienUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60m
Amelia O'KellyUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersShot Put
Eli OnyewuUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea Harriers60m
NOAH OSBORNEUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersPole Vault
NATHANIEL OSBORNEUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersShot Put
Theo OshisanyaUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpPole Vault
Nia PallaSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Charlotte ParkerUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Oliver PattersonUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mPole VaultLong JumpShot Put
Henry PayneUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60m
Thomas PayneUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60m
Sam PetherbridgeUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60m
Imogen Anya PhillipsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Neath Harriers60mLong Jump
Oliver PhilpottUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Millie PierceUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Grace PowellUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Neath Harriers60mLong Jump
Rebekah PrattUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Rebekah PrattUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Renate PrellsSenior Women - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea HarriersShot Put
Alice ProsserUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Joseph PykeUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Matilda QuickUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Kyle ReesUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60m
Sophia Reid-ThomasUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Carmarthen Harriers60m
Rhodri RobertsUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Llanelli AC60m
Beca RobertsUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Carmarthen HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpTriple Jump
Osian RobertsUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Carmarthen HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
Niamh RobertsUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Llanelli AC60mLong Jump
Alicia SamuelUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Carmarthen Harriers60m
Hannah ShephardUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersHigh JumpLong Jump
Charlie ShuallUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersHigh JumpPole Vault
Louis ShuallUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Chloe SimmoniteUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Josie SivakUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersSprint Hurdles
Tomos SladeUnder 20 Men - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong Jump
James SloyanUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Carmarthen Harriers60mSprint HurdlesShot Put
Holly SmithUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mShot Put
Reid-Thomas SophiaUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Carmarthen Harriers60m
Catrin squireUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Zoe StrevensUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Sophie TaylorUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Lauren ThimasUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Neath Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Katelyn ThomasUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Ella ThomasUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong Jump
Max ThomasUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
Luke ThomasUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Pembrokeshire Harriers60m
James ThomasUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Llanelli AC60mLong Jump
Tyree ThompsonUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Pembrokeshire HarriersSprint Hurdles
Michael ThompsonSenior Men - must be born on or before 31.12.00Swansea Harriers60mHigh JumpLong Jump
Fiachr√° TobinUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersShot Put
William TrottUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea HarriersPole Vault
olly TrubeyUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Hayden Ventress-brettUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersHigh Jump
Lili WadeUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersLong JumpShot Put
Lily WalbyoffUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Freddie WebberUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Zac WestUnder 15 Boys - Year 8 and 9Pembrokeshire HarriersHigh Jump
Thomas WhitehouseUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Jack WhitehouseUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60mLong Jump
Grace WhittakerUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea HarriersTriple Jump
Jessica WilcockUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Swansea Harriers60mLong JumpShot Put
Tom WilliamsUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Carmarthen Harriers60m
Efa WilliamsUnder 13 Girls - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mHigh JumpLong JumpShot Put
Blake WilliamsUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60m
Malachi WilliamsUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea HarriersShot Put
NIA FFLUR WILLIAMSUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Carmarthen HarriersShot Put
ELEN MAI WILLIAMSUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Carmarthen HarriersShot Put
joseph williamsUnder 11 Boys - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea Harriers60m
Evan WillisUnder 17 Men - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Anwen Wills-JonesUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Mari WilsonUnder 11 Girls - Year 4 and 5 (Must be 9 on day of competition)Llanelli AC60mLong Jump
Sarah WinstoneUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Neath Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Lucy WintleUnder 15 Girls - Year 8 and 9Pembrokeshire Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Seren WyattUnder 20 Women - must be born on or between 01.01.00 to 31.08.02Swansea HarriersLong Jump
Abby YoungUnder 17 Women - Year 10 and 11Swansea Harriers60mHigh JumpLong Jump
Kevin ZolnierczykUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint Hurdles
Kevin ZolnierczykUnder 13 Boys - Year 6 and 7Swansea Harriers60mSprint Hurdles