NameAge groupClub100m200m300m400m800m1500m3000mSprint Hurdles300m Hurdles400m HurdlesSteeplechase1000m WalkHigh JumpPole VaultLong JumpTriple JumpShot PutDiscusHammerJavelin
Imogen PhillipsUnder 17 WomenNeath Harriers200m300m Hurdles
Thaia asirawan DaviesUnder 15 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers100mLong Jump
Rhiannon PhillipsUnder 20 WomenNeath Harriers1500m3000m
Medi Sian PhillipsUnder 17 WomenNeath Harriers100m200m
Jonathan WilliamsSenior MenLlanelli AC800m
Charlotte CollinsUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot Put
Harry CollinsUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpJavelin
Lauryn DaveyUnder 20 WomenCarmarthen Harriers200mSprint HurdlesShot PutJavelin
Siwan Jones-EvansUnder 17 WomenCarmarthen Harriers300m
Sophie SargeantUnder 20 WomenNeath Harriers100m200m
Lily FordUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscusJavelin
Bradley TenutaSenior MenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC100m200m
Olivia KeyUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersHigh JumpLong JumpJavelin
Bronwen Stratton-ThomasUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersSteeplechase
megan stratton-thomasUnder 20 WomenSwansea Harriers1000m Walk
Robin WoodSenior MenSwansea Harriers100m200mLong JumpTriple Jump
Josh CoombsUnder 20 MenUnattachedLong Jump
Josh CoombsUnder 20 MenUnattachedLong Jump
iori humphreysUnder 15 BoysPembrokeshire Harriers1500m
Samuel BirdUnder 17 MenLlanelli AC800m
Iwan ThomasUnder 13 BoysCarmarthen Harriers800m
Joshua WallaceUnder 17 MenNeath Harriers800m1500m
Chai ChaiSenior MenUnattached100m200m
David Migliorati N'DouaSenior MenUnattached100m200m
Scott ReesSenior MenSt Mary's Richmond AC100m400m
Danny BurrowesSenior MenThames Valley Harriers100m200m
Evan WillisUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
Nathan JamesSenior MenSwansea HarriersJavelin
Ollie WheelerUnder 20 MenPembrokeshire Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Niamh RobertsUnder 17 WomenLlanelli AC300m
Beca RobertsUnder 17 WomenCarmarthen Harriers300m HurdlesHigh JumpTriple Jump
Andrew ReynoldsSenior MenNeath Harriers1500m3000m
Rachel DaviesSenior WomenSwansea Harriers800m1500m3000m
Keira CarmodyUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers200m
Eloise JenkinsUnder 17 WomenPembrokeshire HarriersHigh Jump
Tom SeaburySenior MenSwansea Harriers100m200m
Morgan JenkinsUnder 13 BoysPembrokeshire HarriersShot PutJavelin
Cerys ChadwickUnder 17 WomenUnattached100m200m
Eve BevanUnder 17 WomenSwansea Harriers300m
Adam BeerUnder 15 BoysLlanelli AC800m
Michael JenkinsUnder 15 BoysPembrokeshire HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
Sarah WatkinsUnder 20 WomenNeath HarriersShot Put
Florence TarrantUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
Harrison JamesUnder 17 MenLlanelli AC100m
Lili WadeUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersLong JumpJavelin
Liane Do RouysUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers200mHigh JumpDiscus
Millie CarterUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Emily MichaelUnder 17 WomenNeath Harriers300m
Olivia MichaelUnder 20 WomenNeath Harriers400mTriple Jump
Julia CookSenior WomenBristol & West AC100m
Hollie-May AllenUnder 20 WomenSwansea Harriers400m
Dewi WilliamsUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers400m
Chantelle PhillipsUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersLong Jump
Orla Challenger-WilliamsUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m
Luke ThomasUnder 15 BoysPembrokeshire Harriers100mHigh JumpLong Jump
Matthew MakoniUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100m200m
Jamie HollandUnder 17 WomenSwansea Harriers300m HurdlesShot PutJavelin
Charles WalshSenior MenSwansea Harriers100m200m400m800m1500m3000m
Summer Stuart-LowUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersDiscus
Iestyn WilliamsUnder 20 MenCarmarthen Harriers1500m
PAA M WILLIAMSUnder 15 BoysNeath Harriers100m
Ffion DaviesUnder 17 WomenPembrokeshire Harriers300m
Orla Challenger-WilliamsUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers800mLong Jump
Lucy WintleUnder 13 GirlsPembrokeshire Harriers200m800mSprint Hurdles
Ella WintleUnder 15 GirlsPembrokeshire Harriers100m200m300m
Michael ThompsonUnder 20 MenSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscus
Llinos JonesSenior WomenSwansea Harriers800m1500m3000m
Chris PruskiSenior MenSwansea HarriersJavelin
phoebe JonesUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers800m
Elen Mai WilliamsUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen HarriersShot Put
Nia Fflur WilliamsUnder 15 GirlsCarmarthen HarriersShot Put
Ella DaviesUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers1500m
Mai DaviesUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers1500m
Charlie ShuallUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers800mLong JumpJavelin
Louis ShuallUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers1500mLong JumpJavelin
Catrina DaviesUnder 20 WomenNeath HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
Molly GossUnder 17 WomenNeath Harriers100m
Reuben de VallUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100m800mLong Jump
Grace ThomasUnder 17 WomenSwansea Harriers200mLong Jump
Freya GenineUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers1000m Walk
Chelsey ThomasUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersHammer
Eli OnyewuUnder 20 MenSwansea Harriers100m200m
Darcie BassUnder 17 WomenSwansea Harriers800m
Bethany MorganUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mHigh Jump
William EdwardsSenior MenCardiff AACHigh Jump
Ben PetherbridgeUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100m200m
Thomas PayneUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100mLong Jump
SEBASTIAN LEWISUnder 17 MenNeath Harriers800m
Michael ThompsonUnder 20 MenSwansea HarriersHigh JumpLong Jump
Elin JamesUnder 20 WomenNeath Harriers100m200m
Lewis EvansSenior MenCarmarthen Harriers100m200m
Daisy ThompsonUnder 15 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers1500m
Anna BalogUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersHigh Jump
William TrottUnder 15 BoysSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Dafydd JonesUnder 15 BoysCarmarthen Harriers800m
Alicia SamuelUnder 20 WomenCarmarthen Harriers100m
Lois RichardsUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersLong Jump
Mya RussellUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m
Emily CollinsUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpHammer
Sophie O'BrienUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Carys DickinsonUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers300mShot Put
Bethan AdamsUnder 13 GirlsLlanelli AC800m
Esme BarclayUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers800mHigh JumpLong Jump
Gemma SeamanSenior WomenSwansea Harriers800m
Tilo DietzigUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers800mLong JumpJavelin
Zac DaviesUnder 15 BoysSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpShot Put
Rhys JamesUnder 17 MenNeath Harriers3000m
Glen ElsdonSenior MenCarmarthen Harriers100m
Joe WadeSenior MenAbingdon ACLong Jump
Shannon ThomasUnder 17 WomenSwansea Harriers1000m WalkDiscus
Owain ClarkeUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers300mSprint HurdlesDiscus
Benjamin SullivanUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers800mJavelin
Elliot RiordanUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers200mSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
Ben FenwickUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscus
Sam FenwickUnder 17 MenSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Elisha EffiongUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100m
Kian AbrahamUnder 15 BoysNeath Harriers1500m
Henry SykesUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100m
Max HeeverUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100m
Lexi AllenUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m200m
Lucy HarrisUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersDiscusJavelin
Max ThomasUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers800mHigh JumpPole Vault
Charlie HollandUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers200m800m
Macsen HollandUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscus
Caitlin GwytherUnder 17 WomenSwansea Harriers1500m
Marney AllenUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mPole VaultLong JumpShot Put
Caitlin JenkinsUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m
David EjimoforUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersLong JumpShot Put
Daniel chungUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpShot Put
Joel ChungUnder 15 BoysSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpDiscus
Alex HambletonUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100mHigh JumpPole Vault
Carys MorganUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mShot PutJavelin
Abigail HowellsUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers1000m Walk
Megan GwytherUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Mia EvansUnder 20 WomenSwansea Harriers100m200mSprint Hurdles
Sophie Hartley-GreenUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m800mLong Jump
George DunUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100mShot Put
Oscar dunUnder 15 BoysSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
Jessica WilcockUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpShot Put
Shanaya Bray-DaviesUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
Oliver ClarksonUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100mLong Jump
Ally MulliganUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m
Bethan HolleyUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Fiachrá TobinUnder 15 BoysSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscus
Abby YoungUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mShot Put
Samuel DaviesUnder 15 BoysSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpTriple Jump
Katie JonesUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m200m
Joseff LewisUnder 15 BoysSwansea HarriersPole VaultTriple Jump
Aimee MerrickUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers200mShot Put
Harrison DaleUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100mDiscus
Sally HopkinsUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscus
Ellie BondUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot Put
Harvey JamesUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesShot Put
Sam LennoxUnder 17 MenNeath Harriers400m1500m
Caitlin HarroldSenior WomenNorth Somerset ACLong Jump
Megan EdwardsUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersLong Jump
Darcie PriestleyUnder 13 GirlsNeath Harriers100m
Sam PetherbridgeUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100m200mSprint Hurdles
Hannah CarpenterUnder 13 GirlsLlanelli AC100mHigh JumpJavelin
JESSICA DUNRODSenior WomenUnattachedPole Vault
Lisa FranklinSenior WomenLlanelli ACJavelin
Eleanor WardUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
cordelia walkerUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen HarriersDiscusJavelin
Harrison WheelerUnder 15 BoysLlanelli AC100m200m300m
Chris LloydSenior MenRUN4ALL Running Club100m200mTriple Jump
Kahlen JonesUnder 13 GirlsLlanelli AC100m200mLong Jump
Niamh RobertsUnder 17 WomenLlanelli ACSprint Hurdles300m Hurdles
Llien MorganUnder 15 BoysNeath Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Cathryn MorganUnder 17 WomenNeath Harriers1500m
Dowling JacobUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100m
Jacob EvansUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100m200m
Melissa DaviesUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Katie LakeUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesPole Vault
Renate PrellsSenior WomenSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
Dafydd KingUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers1500mSprint HurdlesPole Vault
Charlotte CampionUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersTriple Jump
Ieuan HosgoodUnder 20 MenSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Jamie PhillipsUnder 17 MenNeath Harriers400mLong JumpDiscus
Evie AitchisonUnder 13 GirlsNeath Harriers100m200mJavelin
Lili ChurchUnder 17 WomenCarmarthen HarriersHigh Jump
Sophia Reid ThomasUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers100m200m
Abbie HallUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers800m
Jenson MorrisUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
Karolinka BacakovaUnder 17 WomenNeath HarriersHammer
Tom AllisonUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers800m
Sarah LyonsUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
David JonesSenior MenSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
danielle jonesUnder 20 WomenCarmarthen HarriersDiscus
Alfie DaviesUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers800mLong JumpShot Put
Carys DaviesUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m
Zara EvansUnder 15 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Dylan StapleyUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesLong Jump
Oliver TrubeyUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100mLong Jump
Tiffany ReesUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers800m
Ebony LewisUnder 15 GirlsNeath Harriers100m200m
Paul ClarkeSenior MenCarmarthen Harriers1500m
conor o'shaughnessyUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersPole VaultLong JumpDiscus
Thea JenkinsUnder 20 WomenPembrokeshire HarriersHigh Jump
Flavia JenkinsUnder 17 WomenPembrokeshire Harriers200m300m Hurdles
Emma HamesUnder 17 WomenNeath HarriersHammer
Dafydd PawlettUnder 15 BoysPembrokeshire HarriersShot Put
Lauren ThomasUnder 17 WomenNeath Harriers100m200mSprint Hurdles
Honey BarrettUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers300mShot PutJavelin
Abigayle Goodrick-LathamSenior WomenSwansea Harriers1500m3000m
Ben WoodnuttUnder 20 MenSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Carys HennessyUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers800mLong JumpJavelin
Neve BowenUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscus
Ffion HennessyUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers800mDiscus
Gabrielle GarciaUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m300m
Harrison GarciaUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100m200mHigh Jump
Christian GarciaUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100m200m
Seren WyattUnder 20 WomenSwansea HarriersLong Jump
Seren WyattUnder 20 WomenSwansea HarriersLong Jump
Katie PhillipsSenior WomenSwansea HarriersTriple Jump
Rebekah PrattUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersJavelin
Dylan MorganUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Thomas WhitehouseUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersHigh Jump
Hannah ShephardUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m800mLong Jump
WILLIAM SAGESenior MenAberystwyth University HarriersHigh JumpDiscusJavelin
Cameron CiaburriUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100m200m
trystan leechUnder 20 MenCarmarthen Harriers800m
sharon leechSenior WomenSwansea Harriers3000m
Emilia EvansUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscus
Lara SpaceyUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersHammer
Katelyn ThomasUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mSprint HurdlesHigh Jump
tiana evansUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersLong JumpShot PutJavelin
Kyle ReesUnder 17 MenSwansea Harriers100m200m
Freya MorganUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersSprint HurdlesHigh JumpLong Jump
Roderick DaviesSenior MenSwansea Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Joshua WiltonUnder 17 MenSwansea HarriersDiscusJavelin
Matthew LewisUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers800m
Ruby JonesUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mHigh Jump
Camryn DoxseyUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100mLong JumpShot Put
Jessica RaymondUnder 15 GirlsPembrokeshire HarriersJavelin
Christina JonesSenior WomenBristol & West ACHammer
Tomos ReesUnder 17 MenCarmarthen HarriersSteeplechase
Aled TumeltyUnder 15 BoysSwansea Harriers800m
Harry NewtonUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Lleucu LloydUnder 13 GirlsPembrokeshire HarriersSprint HurdlesJavelin
georgia wilsonUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m200m
jasmine haleUnder 15 GirlsNeath Harriers100mLong JumpShot Put
Jessica LeeUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen HarriersSprint HurdlesLong JumpShot Put
Iwan BeggsUnder 20 MenSwansea HarriersHigh Jump
Carys JonesUnder 20 WomenLlanelli AC1500m
India CollinsonUnder 17 WomenSwansea Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Tyree ThompsonUnder 17 MenPembrokeshire HarriersSprint Hurdles
Callum CampionUnder 17 MenLlanelli AC1500m
Holly GuiteUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersHigh JumpPole Vault
Ethan RigbyUnder 17 MenSwansea HarriersJavelin
Dylan PhillipsUnder 17 MenPembrokeshire Harriers400mShot Put
Toby PriceUnder 13 BoysPembrokeshire Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
James PriceUnder 15 BoysPembrokeshire Harriers200m800m
Matt GudgeonUnder 13 BoysSwansea Harriers100m1500mSprint Hurdles
Bethany MouleUnder 17 WomenNeath HarriersJavelin
Ioan JenkinsSenior MenSwansea HarriersHigh Jump
MOLLIE DAINTONUnder 17 WomenLlanelli AC1000m Walk
Faye JonesUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers1500m
Jack ThomasUnder 13 BoysCarmarthen Harriers200m800m
Jake LynockUnder 13 BoysCarmarthen Harriers200m1500m
Amy GreatrickUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers1500m
Megan Elizabeth ThomsonUnder 15 GirlsPembrokeshire Harriers800m
Luke ThomasUnder 15 BoysPembrokeshire Harriers100mLong Jump
elin murphyUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersPole Vault
frank morganUnder 15 BoysCarmarthen Harriers1500m
Joseph ReynoldsUnder 17 MenPembrokeshire Harriers100m200m
Morgan BattenUnder 15 BoysCarmarthen HarriersJavelin
Lucy OmnetUnder 20 WomenPembrokeshire Harriers1500m
Thomas GorvettUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersHigh JumpJavelin
Chloe Rose FoxUnder 17 WomenPembrokeshire HarriersShot Put
Grace PowellUnder 17 WomenNeath Harriers300mLong Jump
Holly CooperUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersDiscusHammer
Iwan SladeUnder 17 MenSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Tomos SladeUnder 20 MenSwansea Harriers200mLong Jump
Courtney BrownUnder 13 GirlsLlanelli AC100mSprint Hurdles
Sara DaviesSenior WomenSwansea Harriers200m400m
Thomas CallardUnder 17 MenNeath Harriers3000m
Iwan WilsonUnder 13 BoysLlanelli AC1500m
Chloe SimmoniteUnder 13 GirlsSwansea Harriers100m200mLong Jump
Rhys Lloyd-RobertsUnder 13 BoysPembrokeshire Harriers100mSprint Hurdles
Ben WhitingUnder 17 MenPembrokeshire Harriers100m200m
karen llewellinSenior WomenPembrokeshire HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
Harry DaviesUnder 17 MenNeath HarriersDiscus
Megan RobertsUnder 13 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers100m200m
Owain Lloyd HughesUnder 17 MenNeath Harriers100m200m
Andrew SalmonUnder 17 MenPembrokeshire Harriers400mHammer
James TomlinsonUnder 20 MenPembrokeshire HarriersDiscus
Emily TuckerUnder 13 GirlsLlanelli AC100mShot Put
Amy TuckerUnder 15 GirlsLlanelli AC800mJavelin
sarah watkinsUnder 20 WomenNeath HarriersHammer
Tracy ThomasSenior WomenPembrokeshire HarriersShot PutDiscusHammer
Evie LawrenceUnder 17 WomenSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Kasia CookUnder 15 GirlsPembrokeshire Harriers800m1000m Walk
Catherine CollinsSenior WomenSwansea HarriersShot PutHammer
Ellie LowethUnder 15 GirlsCarmarthen Harriers300m
Chloe JonesUnder 15 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscusJavelin
Nathan JonesUnder 13 BoysSwansea HarriersShot PutDiscusJavelin
Daniel MorganSenior MenSwansea Harriers3000mSteeplechase
Gracie GriffithsUnder 13 GirlsPembrokeshire Harriers1500m
Kacper KrawcewiczUnder 13 BoysCarmarthen HarriersShot Put
Rebekah PrattUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersPole Vault
Vicky JacksonSenior WomenSwansea Harriers1500m
Ieuan GriffithsUnder 17 MenLlanelli AC3000m
Isla MelroseUnder 13 GirlsSwansea HarriersShot Put
Iona MelroseUnder 15 GirlsSwansea Harriers300mHigh JumpLong Jump