NameAge GroupSchool YearClubSchoolSchool District
Abdul AfolabiU14BYr7Cardiff ArchersSt. Illtyd'sCardiff & Vale
Evie AitchisonU14GYr7Neath HarriersBirchgrove CompAfan Nedd Tawe
Adetokunbo Akanbi-MortimerU16BYr9Rhymney Valley ACMillfield School-
George AspreyU18BYr11Aldershot Farnham & DistrictKings International Camberley-
John BennettU16BYr9Brecon ACCrickhowellPowys
Nia BeynonU16GYr9Cardiff ArchersWhitchurchCardiff & Vale
Jorge BishopU14BYr6Newport HarriersSt Patrick's RC Primary SchoolSouth East Wales
Harry BradleyU14BYr7Newport HarriersBassalegSouth East Wales
Anna BrooksU14GYr8Cardiff ArchersBryn CellynogGlamorgan Valleys
Lowri BroughtonU16GYr10Cardiff ArchersYsgol GlantafCardiff & Vale
Liam ButtsU14BYr7Rhymney Valley ACLewis School PengamSouth East Wales
Olivia CioccaU14GYr6Unknown RunnerHowell's Girls SchoolCardiff & Vale
Samuel ClaytonU18BYr11Brecon ACCrickhowellPowys
Emily CollinsU16GYr10Swansea HarriersBishop GoreAfan Nedd Tawe
Awen Haf DaviesU14GYr7Cardiff ArchersCwm Rhymni Y GwyndyGlamorgan Valleys
Sophie DaviesU14GYr8Cardiff ArchersCardiff High SchoolCardiff & Vale
Jayden DaviesU14BYr7Blaenau Gwent ACKing HenrySouth East Wales
Emilie DaviesU18GYr12Blaenau Gwent ACGwynllywSouth East Wales
Zac DaviesU16BYr9Swansea HarriersCwmtaweAfan Nedd Tawe
ruby daviesU14GYr8Cardiff ArchersCorpus ChristiCardiff & Vale
Amy DavisU14GYr7Cardiff ArchersBishop of LlandaffCardiff & Vale
Reuben de VallU14BYr7Swansea HarriersGowertonAfan Nedd Tawe
Gabby DickinsonU16GYr10Cardiff AACLlanishen HIghCardiff & Vale
Liane Do RouysU14GYr7Swansea HarriersBishopston CompAfan Nedd Tawe
Ruby EatheringtonU14GYr6Newport HarriersRogerstone Primary SchoolCardiff & Vale
Carys EdwardsU14GYr6Newport HarriersRogerstone Primary SchoolSouth East Wales
David EjimoforU14BYr7Swansea HarriersSt Josephs RC Port TalbotAfan Nedd Tawe
Leah EllisU14GYr8Hereford & County ACPlease Select Your School-
Eleri EmmersonU14GYr6Cardiff ArchersYsgol Melon GruffyddCardiff & Vale
Erin EvansU14GYr7Cardiff ArchersYsgol Gyfun PlasmawrCardiff & Vale
Joshua EverittU16BYr9Barry & Vale HarriersSt Richard GwynCardiff & Vale
Hannah ForkuohU14GYr8Llanelli ACCoedcae (Llanelli)Dyfed
Christian GarciaU14BYr8Swansea HarriersYsgol Gyfun GwyrAfan Nedd Tawe
Harrison GarciaU14BYr8Swansea HarriersYsgol Gyfun GwyrAfan Nedd Tawe
Iolo GrantU14BYr7Cardiff ArchersYsgol GlantafCardiff & Vale
Leon GregsonU14BYr7Cardiff AACYsgol GlantafCardiff & Vale
Seren GriffithsU14GYr8Cardiff ArchersBryn CellynogGlamorgan Valleys
Gracie GriffithsU14GYr8Pembrokeshire HarriersHaverfordwest High VC SchoolDyfed
Lauren GunneyU16GYr9Cardiff ArchersRadyrCardiff & Vale
Jasmine HaleU16GYr9Neath HarriersSt ClaresAfan Nedd Tawe
George HarrhyU16BYr10Hereford & County ACJohn Kyrle High School-
Carwyn HarryU16BYr10Swansea HarriersMorriston ComprehensiveAfan Nedd Tawe
Benjamin HensonU18BYr11Cardiff AACSt Teilo'sCardiff & Vale
Ben HillmanU18BYr11Cardiff AACSt Teilo'sCardiff & Vale
Macsen HollandU14BYr8Swansea HarriersBishopston CompAfan Nedd Tawe
Charlie HollandU16BYr10Swansea HarriersBishopston CompAfan Nedd Tawe
Sean HopkinsU14BYr7Cardiff ArchersRadyrCardiff & Vale
Ellie-Rose IsaacU16GYr10Cardiff ArchersGlantafCardiff & Vale
Lily IvinU18GYr12Cardiff AACColeg GwentSouth East Wales
Ella JacksonU16GYr10Cardiff ArchersRadyrCardiff & Vale
Kane JamesU16BYr9Cardiff ArchersCorpus ChristiCardiff & Vale
Crystal JamesU14GYr7Cardiff ArchersCorpus ChristiCardiff & Vale
Maddy JamesU14GYr7Pembrokeshire HarriersPembrokeDyfed
Flavia JenkinsU18GYr11Pembrokeshire HarriersDyffryn Taf WhitlandDyfed
Frankie JolliffeU14GYr7Cardiff ArchersHowell's Girls SchoolCardiff & Vale
callie jonesU14GYr7Cwmbran HarriersRiscaSouth East Wales
Catrin JonesU14GYr6Cardiff ArchersYsgol Melon GruffyddCardiff & Vale
Ruby JonesU14GYr7Swansea HarriersGowertonAfan Nedd Tawe
Morgan Keen WilliamsU16BYr9Newport HarriersSt Josephs RC NewportSouth East Wales
Peppino KembleU16BYr10Cardiff AACCorpus ChristiCardiff & Vale
Olivia KeyU14GYr8Swansea HarriersBishopston CompAfan Nedd Tawe
Oliver KirkhamU16BYr9Cardiff ArchersRadyrCardiff & Vale
Sophie KnoyleU14GYr8Cardiff ArchersYsgol PlasmawrCardiff & Vale
Jessica LeeU14GYr8Carmarthen HarriersDyffryn Taf WhitlandDyfed
Nina LeighU14GYr6Cardiff ArchersRogerstone Primary SchoolSouth East Wales
Chloe LewisU14GYr6Swansea HarriersBishopston Primary SchoolAfan Nedd Tawe
Carys LeyshonU14GYr7Crawley ACMillais School-
Sophie LiskU14GYr8Cardiff ArchersCardiff High SchoolCardiff & Vale
Lleucu LloydU14GYr8Pembrokeshire HarriersYsgol Y PreseliDyfed
Piper LloydU14GYr8Maldwyn HarriersNewtown HighPowys
Evan LougherU14BYr7Rhymney Valley ACSt CenyddSouth East Wales
Will LovejoyU16BYr10Hereford & County ACMonmouth CompSouth East Wales
Sarah LyonsU14GYr8Swansea HarriersOlchfaAfan Nedd Tawe
Frances MackieU14GYr7Carmarthen HarriersQueen ElizabethDyfed
iona melroseU16GYr10Swansea HarriersBryngwynDyfed
Ella MitchellU14GYr8Rhymney Valley ACIslwyn High SchoolSouth East Wales
Sebastian Mitchell-FofanaU14BYr6Cardiff ArchersMarlborough PrimaryCardiff & Vale
Dewi MockU16BYr9-Ysgol Gyfun Cwm RhymniGlamorgan Valleys
Dylan MorganU16BYr9Swansea HarriersYsgol Gyfun GwyrAfan Nedd Tawe
Grace MorganU18GYr12Cardiff ArchersRadyrCardiff & Vale
Isabel MorganU16GYr10Cardiff ArchersRadyrCardiff & Vale
Conor O'shaughnessyU14BYr8Swansea HarriersCefn HengoedAfan Nedd Tawe
Aneurin PatersonU14BYr8Rhymney Valley ACCwm Rhymni-Gelli HafGlamorgan Valleys
amber pearnU14GYr7Cardiff ArchersHowell's Girls SchoolCardiff & Vale
Sam PetherbridgeU16BYr10Swansea HarriersOlchfaAfan Nedd Tawe
Oliver PhilpottU14BYr6Swansea HarriersParklandAfan Nedd Tawe
George PowellU18BYr11Rhymney Valley ACBlackwoodSouth East Wales
Ellis PowellU14BYr6Rhymney Valley ACBlackwoodSouth East Wales
Ryan PriceU16BYr10Bridgend ACBryntegGlamorgan Valleys
James PriceU16BYr9Pembrokeshire HarriersHaverfordwest High VC SchoolDyfed
Matilda QuickU14GYr6Swansea HarriersYnystawe Primary SchoolAfan Nedd Tawe
Harvey ReynoldsU18BYr12Cardiff AACSGS WISE-
Liam RichardsU14BYr8Blaenau Gwent ACBrynmawrSouth East Wales
Beca RobertsU18GYr11Carmarthen HarriersBro PedrDyfed
Osian RobertsU14BYr8Carmarthen HarriersBro PedrDyfed
Louis Rochefort-ShugarU16BYr10Cardiff AACYsgol GlantafCardiff & Vale
Chloe SimmoniteU14GYr8Swansea HarriersCoedcae (Llanelli)Dyfed
James SloyanU14BYr6Carmarthen HarriersModel SchoolDyfed
Georgia SmeleU14GYr7Bridgend ACLlangynnwydGlamorgan Valleys
HANNAH SMITHU16GYr10Deeside AACMold AlunNorth East Wales
Kian StarkU14BYr7Cwmbran HarriersCaerleon ComprehensiveSouth East Wales
Christian StonesU14BYr8Swansea HarriersBishop GoreAfan Nedd Tawe
Zoe StrevensU14GYr6Swansea HarriersBishopstonAfan Nedd Tawe
Sophie TaylorU14GYr6Swansea HarriersHendrefoilan PrimaryAfan Nedd Tawe
Katelyn ThomasU14GYr7Swansea HarriersCefn HengoedAfan Nedd Tawe
isabel ThomasU16GYr10Cardiff AACCardiff High SchoolCardiff & Vale
Jack ThomasU14BYr8Carmarthen HarriersQueen ElizabethDyfed
Amy TuckerU16GYr9Llanelli ACSt John LloydDyfed
Eva TylerU14GYr8Hereford & County ACWhitecross High School Hereford-
Sofia VellaU18GYr12Cardiff AACCardiff High SchoolCardiff & Vale
Ellie-Mae WainwrightU16GYr9Newport HarriersBassalegSouth East Wales
Zak WallU16BYr10Cardiff ArchersCardiff High SchoolCardiff & Vale
Freddie WebberU14BYr8Llanelli ACCoedcae (Llanelli)Dyfed
Morgan WhiteheadU14BYr7Cardiff ArchersSt Teilo'sCardiff & Vale
Isabella WigleyU16GYr9Cardiff ArchersCorpus ChristiCardiff & Vale
Jessica WilcockU14GYr8Swansea HarriersOlchfaAfan Nedd Tawe
Millie WilliamsU14GYr6Newport HarriersRogerstone Primary SchoolSouth East Wales
Catrin WilliamsU14GYr6Rhymney Valley ACPengam Primary SchoolSouth East Wales
Lowri WindsorU14GYr7Cardiff AACCwm Rhymni Y GwyndyGlamorgan Valleys
Lucy WintleU14GYr8Pembrokeshire HarriersYsgol Y PreseliDyfed
Evie WongU16GYr10Cardiff AACCowbridgeCardiff & Vale